10. Rahvusvaheline Tervisespordi Olümpiaad Novuses - Round 9
Standings
Place Name Club Score M-Buch. Buch.
1 Müil, Gert Viljandi 15 71.0 87.0
2 Auninð, Egils Ruhja 13 75.0 93.0
3 Celminð, Eriks Valmiera 12 73.0 95.0
4 Michelis, Aleksander Peningi 12 64.0 77.0
5 Lepp, Andres Viljandi 11 72.0 94.0
6 Aver, Gerli Peningi 11 67.0 86.0
7 Cesniece, Daiga Valmiera 11 65.0 81.0
8 Verk, Ants Kehra 11 59.0 77.0
9 Majors, Gunars Ruhja 10 74.0 98.0
10 Uustulnd, Andrea Saku 10 68.0 81.0
11 Lepist, Mihkel Saku 10 64.0 83.0
12 Helm-Rosin, Kaupo Kehra 10 52.0 65.0
13 Karu, Olav Kehra 10 51.0 61.0
14 Trees, Guido Peningi 9 76.0 99.0
15 Nurmepuu, Valve Kehra 9 69.0 87.0
16 Saareoja, Margus Saku 9 66.0 88.0
17 Müil, Viktor Viljandi 9 61.0 75.0
18 Kolk, Irina Kehra 9 61.0 72.0
19 Saulitis, Janis Valmiera 8 64.0 78.0
20 Koiksaar, Kalle Viljandi 8 62.0 74.0
21 Kiin, Karli Viljandi 7 71.0 92.0
22 Balasjan, Alar Peningi 7 66.0 80.0
23 Lisovenko, Ivan Ukraina 7 58.0 70.0
24 Bendzar, Valeri Ukraina 3 58.0 71.0
25 Kapper, Tõnu Ida-Virumaa 3 55.0 70.0
26 Malinovskai, Tania Ukraina 0 57.0 72.0
Cross Table
No Name Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Müil, Gert 15.0 25:2.0 8:2.0 14:2.0 16:2.0 2:1.0 5:1.0 15:2.0 9:2.0 3:1.0
2 Auninð, Egils 13.0 14:0.0 24:2.0 12:2.0 10:2.0 1:1.0 3:2.0 7:1.0 4:1.0 5:2.0
3 Celminð, Eriks 12.0 20:2.0 5:2.0 16:1.0 9:1.0 21:1.0 2:0.0 6:2.0 7:2.0 1:1.0
4 Michelis, Aleksander 12.0 6:0.0 26:2.0 20:1.0 5:0.0 23:2.0 11:2.0 21:2.0 2:1.0 10:2.0
5 Lepp, Andres 11.0 17:2.0 3:0.0 23:1.0 4:2.0 19:2.0 1:1.0 14:1.0 15:2.0 2:0.0
6 Aver, Gerli 11.0 4:2.0 14:0.0 21:0.0 12:2.0 10:2.0 9:1.0 3:0.0 22:2.0 15:2.0
7 Cesniece, Daiga 11.0 19:1.0 9:0.0 24:2.0 23:2.0 11:1.0 18:2.0 2:1.0 3:0.0 14:2.0
8 Verk, Ants 11.0 23:2.0 1:0.0 15:0.0 22:0.0 24:2.0 20:2.0 18:2.0 14:1.0 9:2.0
9 Majors, Gunars 10.0 11:1.0 7:2.0 10:2.0 3:1.0 15:1.0 6:1.0 16:2.0 1:0.0 8:0.0
10 Uustulnd, Andrea 10.0 26:2.0 15:2.0 9:0.0 2:0.0 6:0.0 19:2.0 17:2.0 16:2.0 4:0.0
11 Lepist, Mihkel 10.0 9:1.0 18:0.0 22:1.0 17:2.0 7:1.0 4:0.0 19:2.0 21:2.0 13:1.0
12 Helm-Rosin, Kaupo 10.0 16:0.0 13:2.0 2:0.0 6:0.0 17:0.0 26:2.0 25:2.0 24:2.0 21:2.0
13 Karu, Olav 10.0 21:0.0 12:0.0 26:2.0 25:2.0 22:1.0 14:0.0 23:2.0 20:2.0 11:1.0
14 Trees, Guido 9.0 2:2.0 6:2.0 1:0.0 15:0.0 20:1.0 13:2.0 5:1.0 8:1.0 7:0.0
15 Nurmepuu, Valve 9.0 24:2.0 10:0.0 8:2.0 14:2.0 9:1.0 21:2.0 1:0.0 5:0.0 6:0.0
16 Saareoja, Margus 9.0 12:2.0 21:2.0 3:1.0 1:0.0 18:1.0 22:2.0 9:0.0 10:0.0 19:1.0
17 Müil, Viktor 9.0 5:0.0 20:0.0 25:2.0 11:0.0 12:2.0 23:2.0 10:0.0 18:1.0 22:2.0
18 Kolk, Irina 9.0 22:1.0 11:2.0 19:2.0 21:0.0 16:1.0 7:0.0 8:0.0 17:1.0 26:2.0
19 Saulitis, Janis 8.0 7:1.0 22:2.0 18:0.0 20:2.0 5:0.0 10:0.0 11:0.0 25:2.0 16:1.0
20 Koiksaar, Kalle 8.0 3:0.0 17:2.0 4:1.0 19:0.0 14:1.0 8:0.0 26:2.0 13:0.0 25:2.0
21 Kiin, Karli 7.0 13:2.0 16:0.0 6:2.0 18:2.0 3:1.0 15:0.0 4:0.0 11:0.0 12:0.0
22 Balasjan, Alar 7.0 18:1.0 19:0.0 11:1.0 8:2.0 13:1.0 16:0.0 24:2.0 6:0.0 17:0.0
23 Lisovenko, Ivan 7.0 8:0.0 25:2.0 5:1.0 7:0.0 4:0.0 17:0.0 13:0.0 26:2.0 24:2.0
24 Bendzar, Valeri 3.0 15:0.0 2:0.0 7:0.0 26:2.0 8:0.0 25:1.0 22:0.0 12:0.0 23:0.0
25 Kapper, Tõnu 3.0 1:0.0 23:0.0 17:0.0 13:0.0 26:2.0 24:1.0 12:0.0 19:0.0 20:0.0
26 Malinovskai, Tania 0.0 10: 4: 13:0.0 24:0.0 25:0.0 12:0.0 20:0.0 23:0.0 18:0.0