Loo auhinnavõistluse võitjad |
|
Meeste üksikmäng |
Naiste üksikmäng |
Naiste paarismäng |
Meeste paarismäng |
Segapaarismäng |
1971 |
Kalju Tiik
(Vaida) |
Maie Kuldsaar
(MEK) |
Maimu Viik -
Maie Kuldsaar |
Kalju Tiik -
Arvi Tiigi |
Anne Treufeldt -
Kalju Tiik |
1972 |
Jaak Kaldaru
(Loo) |
Anne Treufeldt
(Vaida) |
Anne Treufeldt -
Viiu Rebane |
Arne Aas - Ilmar
Siimon |
Taimi Villak
-Ülo Vosmi |
1973 |
Tiit Vahur (Loo) |
Anne Treufeldt
(Vaida) |
Riina Kaugerand
- Anne Treufeldt |
Arnold Kotsar -
Tiit Vahur |
Anne Treufeldt -
Arnold Kutsar |
1974 |
Ants Verk
(Kehra) |
Anne Treufeldt
(Vaida) |
Eha Ellermaa -
Laine Kiison |
Ants Verk -
Kalju Leoke |
Elfriide
Bürkland - Jaagup Kiigske |
1975 |
Arne Udusaar
(Ranna) |
Linda Virma
(Saku) |
Viiu Rebane -
Juta Junolainen |
Arne Udusaar -
Ants Suurlaht |
Viiu Rebane
-.Kalju Tiik |
1976 |
Olev Schmidt
(Kose) |
Anne Treufeldt
(Vaida) |
Anne Treufeldt -
Viiu Rebane |
Allan Vaupere -
Aivo Janter |
Leida Junmann -
Endel Seen |
1977 |
Kaljo Lomp (Loo) |
Leida Junmann
(Kuusalu) |
Maila Tamm -
Riika Eesalu |
Raul Ojasalu -
Mati Murumägi |
Maila Tamm -
Aksel Jõgi |
1978 |
Anatoli Rjabov
(Viimsi) |
Linda Virma
(Saku) |
Heldi Tamberg -
Juta Leesment |
Martti Tiitus -
Enn Rohtla |
Leida Junmann -
Endel Seen |
1979 |
Enn Paadik
(Saue) |
Ilme Rootare
((Rae) |
Hilda Valgi -
Leida Junmann |
Tiit Vahur -
Janis Ribenis |
Leida Junmann -
Endel Seen |
1980 |
Voldemar Salin
(Viimsi) |
Valve Nurmepuu
(Kose) |
Hilda Valgi -
Leida Junmann |
Kaljo Lomp -
Lembit Randmeri |
Leida Junmann -
Endel Seen |
1981 |
Ants Verk
(Kehra) |
Urve Reetamm
(Raasiku) |
Urve Reetamm -
Leida Junmann |
Avo Kütt -
Vambola Nahkur |
Leida Junmann -
Endel Seen |
1982 |
|
|
|
Ants Jõesaar -
Endel Seen |
Leida Junmann -
Endel Seen |
1983 |
Kaljo Lomp (Loo) |
Urve Reetamm
(Raasiku) |
Urve Reetamm -
Leida Junmann |
Janis Ribenis -
Valdu Ristmägi |
Mare Nyholm -
Sven Nyholm |
1984 |
Tiit Vahur (Loo) |
Margot Laul
(Keila) |
Reet Kütt - Mare
Nyholm |
Nikolai Eranurm
- Rein Räni |
Urve Reetamm -
Kaljo Lomp |
1985 |
Andres Luuken
(Saue) |
Urve Reetamm
(Raasiku) |
Virge Karu -
Urve Ross |
Ants Verk - Kaljo Lomp |
Heldi Tamberg -
Kaljo Lomp |
1986 |
Tiit Vahur (Loo) |
Mare Nyholm
(Saue) |
Maarika Samberg
- Mare Nyholm |
Olev Schmidt -
Eduard Viira |
Virge Karu -
Ants Verk |
1987 |
Rein Hinrikus
(Rae) |
Urve Reetamm
(Raasiku) |
Eha Palm - Urve
Reetamm |
Rein Hinrikus -
Jaan Ojakivi |
Eha Palm - Tiit
Saar |
1988 |
Aksel Jõgi
(Saku) |
Hella Õis
(Kiili) |
Tatjana Sooberg
- Hella Õis |
Ants Verk - Kalju Leoke |
Viive Hinrikus -
Rein Hinrikus |
1989 |
Ants Verk
(Kehra) |
Valve Nurmepuu
(Kose) |
Eha Palm - Mare
Nyholm |
Enn Paadik -
Jüri Pajo |
Talvi Tarbe -
Allan Vaupere |
1990 |
Leonid Šakovitš
(Loo) |
Valve Nurmepuu
(Kose) |
Valve Nurmepuu -
Elle Adrat |
Harri Pihelgas -
Urmas Roosna |
Talvi Tarbe -
Allan Vaupere |
1991 |
Olev Schmidt
(Kose) |
Maarika Samberg
(Keila) |
Maarika Samberg
- Mare Nyholm |
Aivar Viide -
Allan Vaupere |
Elle Adrat -
Olev Schmidt |
1992 |
Allan Vaupere
(Kuusalu) |
Anne Treufeldt
(Vaida) |
Liina Raudla -
Taimi Laanela |
Tarmo Tarbe -
Jaak Luukas |
Linda Virma -
August Virma |
1993 |
Allan Vaupere
(Kuusalu) |
Mare Nyholm
(Saue) |
Kiira Tarassova
- Rimma Viirlaid |
Ants Verk -
Andrus Jürimaa |
Taimi Laanela -
Allan Vaupere |
1994 |
Tarmo Tarbe
(Kehra) |
Kiira Tarassova
(Lookii) |
Irina Kolk -
Urve Reetamm |
Leonid Zjabrikov
- Olev Schmidt |
Taimi Laanela -
Allan Vaupere |
1995 |
Olev Schmidt
(Kose) |
Valve Nurmepuu
(Kose) |
Valve Nurmepuu -
Irina Kolk |
Leonid Zjabrikov
- Olev Schmidt |
Maarika Samberg
- Leonid Zjabrikov |
1996 |
Raivo Eriks
(Viimsi) |
Valve Nurmepuu
(Kose) |
Kai Mererand -
Mari- Liis Muulmann |
Dimitri Sokolov-
Tarmo Tarbe |
Rama Põllumäe-
Eugen Põllumäe |
1997 |
Urmas Mererand
(Viimsi) |
Andrea Uustulnd
(Tallinn) |
Kai Mererand -
Mari- Liis Muulmann |
Tarmo Laanela -
Ragnar Piibemann |
Talvi Tarbe -
Olev Schmidt |
1998 |
Erki Lepik
(Laiuse) |
Tiina Sõmer
(Saku) |
Eha Pesur - Eha
Muulmann |
Marek Poltrago -
Erki Lepik |
Kai Mererand - Urmas Mererand ja Taimi Vaupere - Allan Vaupere |
1999 |
Ants Verk
(Kehra) |
Mari- Liis
Muulmann (Viimsi) |
Ave Piikmann -
Birgit Kägu |
Allan Vaupere -
Lauri Verk |
Kai Mererand -
Allan Vaupere |
2000 |
Olev Schmidt
(Kose) |
Annele Lello
(Lääne- Viru) |
Andrea Uustulnd
- Annele Lello |
Rein Sarapik -
Kaupo Helm- Rosin |
Kai Mererand -
Ragnar Piibemann |
2001 |
Tevo Ummik
(Viimsi) |
Tiina Sõmer
(Saku) |
Kai Mererand -
Mari- Liis Muulmann |
Margus Saareoja
- Urmas Mererand |
Evelyn Kleidov
_Margus Saareoja |
2002 |
Ants Verk
(Kehra) |
Tiina Sõmer
(Saku) |
Eha Pesur -
Andrea Uustulnd |
Ants Oopkaup
-Indrek Oopkaup |
Vivian Rehi
-Allan Vaupere |
2003 |
Heino Merilaine (Pärnu) ja Ants Oopkaup (Viimsi) |
Gedi Oopkaup
(Viljandi) |
Eha Pesur -
Andrea Uustulnd |
Tarmo Laanela - Al-der Michelis |
Andrea Uustulnd
- Mihkel Lepist |
2004 |
Gennadi Terri
(Pärnu) |
Andrea Uustulnd
(Viimsi) |
Eha Pesur -
Andrea Uustulnd |
Mihkel Lepist -
Allan Vaupere |
Meri Arro -
Heino Merilaine |
2005 |
Margus Saareoja
(Saku) |
Andrea Uustulnd
(Saku) |
Eha Pesur -
Andrea Uustulnd |
Ants Verk- Kaupo
Helm-Rosin |
Irina Kolk-
Kaupo Helm- Rosin |
2006 |
Allan Vaupere
(Kehra) |
Valve Nurmepuu
(Kehra) |
Eha Pesur -
Andrea Uustulnd |
Allan Vauepere-
Erki Lepik |
Rimma Viirlaid-
Kaupo Helm- Rosin |
2007 |
Janek Jaðkov (Peningi) |
Julija Lobanova (Peningi) |
Eha Pesur- Andrea Uustulnd |
Margus Saareoja - Kaupo Helm- Rosin |
Andrea Uustulnd- Mihkel Lepist |
|
|
|
|
|
|