Untitled - Round 6
Standings
Place Name Score M-Buch. Berg. Progr. Buch.
1 Laanela Liis, Laanela Tarmo 20 58.0 284.00 66.0 86.0
2 Vaupere Taimi, Verk Ants 20 50.0 248.00 70.0 78.0
3 Talts Viire, Trees Guido 18 62.0 260.00 62.0 92.0
4 Aver Gerli, Michelis Aleksander 18 48.0 164.00 72.0 70.0
5 Rand Saima, Sillaots Aigor 16 54.0 204.00 52.0 84.0
6 Part Daisi, Ojaste Oliver 16 52.0 192.00 54.0 80.0
7 Remmelkoor Reele, Järve Taavi 14 64.0 200.00 62.0 94.0
8 Liiv Ketlin, Liiv Tiit 14 42.0 112.00 36.0 62.0
9 Rehi Vivian, Helm- Rosin Kaupo 12 64.0 144.00 54.0 92.0
10 Uustlund Andrea, Lepist Mihkel 12 58.0 112.00 48.0 82.0
11 Milevskaja Svetlana, Tshizh Gennadi 12 50.0 148.00 40.0 80.0
12 Reetamm Urve, Tiik Harri 12 48.0 128.00 40.0 76.0
13 Sideljov Liis, Aas Armo 12 46.0 132.00 46.0 70.0
14 Asuküll Dagmar, Tamme Sulev 12 46.0 104.00 40.0 68.0
15 Lobanova Julija, Mererand Urmas 12 44.0 96.00 38.0 64.0
16 Nõlvak Kaja, Konts Kalev 10 54.0 92.00 40.0 76.0
17 Suits Kristel, Suits Kalle 10 46.0 80.00 44.0 70.0
18 Kolk Annela, Bahovski Andres 10 46.0 76.00 34.0 70.0
19 Viirlaid Rimma, Morozov Nikolai 10 42.0 40.00 30.0 58.0
20 Vahtras Lii, Kink Toomas 10 26.0 24.00 24.0 46.0
21 Heinsalu Meri, Kupper Jaak 8 46.0 40.00 24.0 62.0
22 Tamberg Juta, Valter Toomas 4 44.0 20.00 10.0 66.0
23 Vaupere Liis, Lepist Mikk 4 42.0 0.00 20.0 58.0
24 Krasilnikov Kerli, Kelts Rein 0 28.0 0.00 0.0 50.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. Reetamm Urve, Tiik Harri 13:2.0 4:2.0 6:2.0 12:2.0 17:0.0 21:4.0
2. Krasilnikov Kerli, Kelts Rein 14:0.0 15:0.0 21:0.0 19:0.0 23:0.0 :
3. Asuküll Dagmar, Tamme Sulev 15:4.0 14:0.0 8:0.0 6:4.0 12:0.0 10:4.0
4. Nõlvak Kaja, Konts Kalev 16:2.0 1:2.0 15:4.0 14:0.0 18:0.0 5:2.0
5. Kolk Annela, Bahovski Andres 17:0.0 19:4.0 10:0.0 15:4.0 16:0.0 4:2.0
6. Lobanova Julija, Mererand Urmas 18:0.0 21:4.0 1:2.0 3:0.0 22:4.0 24:2.0
7. Talts Viire, Trees Guido 19:4.0 17:2.0 20:2.0 18:4.0 11:2.0 9:4.0
8. Uustlund Andrea, Lepist Mihkel 20:0.0 22:4.0 3:4.0 24:4.0 14:0.0 18:0.0
9. Rehi Vivian, Helm- Rosin Kaupo 21:4.0 18:2.0 17:2.0 10:4.0 20:0.0 7:0.0
10. Suits Kristel, Suits Kalle 22:4.0 20:0.0 5:4.0 9:0.0 24:2.0 3:0.0
11. Remmelkoor Reele, Järve Taavi 23:4.0 24:4.0 14:2.0 20:2.0 7:2.0 16:0.0
12. Milevskaja Svetlana, Tshizh Gennadi 24:0.0 23:2.0 13:4.0 1:2.0 3:4.0 20:0.0
13. Liiv Ketlin, Liiv Tiit 1:2.0 16:0.0 12:0.0 21:4.0 15:4.0 23:4.0
14. Aver Gerli, Michelis Aleksander 2:4.0 3:4.0 11:2.0 4:4.0 8:4.0 17:0.0
15. Vaupere Liis, Lepist Mikk 3:0.0 2:4.0 4:0.0 5:0.0 13:0.0 19:0.0
16. Rand Saima, Sillaots Aigor 4:2.0 13:4.0 18:2.0 17:0.0 5:4.0 11:4.0
17. Laanela Liis, Laanela Tarmo 5:4.0 7:2.0 9:2.0 16:4.0 1:4.0 14:4.0
18. Part Daisi, Ojaste Oliver 6:4.0 9:2.0 16:2.0 7:0.0 4:4.0 8:4.0
19. Vahtras Lii, Kink Toomas 7:0.0 5:0.0 22:2.0 2:4.0 21:0.0 15:4.0
20. Vaupere Taimi, Verk Ants 8:4.0 10:4.0 7:2.0 11:2.0 9:4.0 12:4.0
21. Heinsalu Meri, Kupper Jaak 9:0.0 6:0.0 2:4.0 13:0.0 19:4.0 1:0.0
22. Tamberg Juta, Valter Toomas 10:0.0 8:0.0 19:2.0 23:0.0 6:0.0 :2.0
23. Viirlaid Rimma, Morozov Nikolai 11:0.0 12:2.0 24:0.0 22:4.0 2:4.0 13:0.0
24. Sideljov Liis, Aas Armo 12:4.0 11:0.0 23:4.0 8:0.0 10:2.0 6:2.0