Loo 41. auhinnavõistlus ja Jaak Kaldaru mälestusvõistlus - Round 7
Standings
Place Name Score M-Buch. Berg. Progr.
1 Vaupere Allan, Lepist Mihkel 24 96.0 372.00 86.0
2 Helm-Rosin Kaupo, Saareoja Margus 20 112.0 328.00 84.0
3 Celmins Eriks, Saulitis Janis 20 96.0 288.00 90.0
4 Kalda Janno, Ojaste Oliver 18 106.0 300.00 76.0
5 Tamme Sulev, Tamme Karri 18 104.0 232.00 68.0
6 Trees Guido, Müil Gert 18 100.0 268.00 76.0
7 Kuningas Karel, Nelis Ants 16 110.0 224.00 76.0
8 Laanela Tarmo, Morozov Nikolai 16 92.0 168.00 58.0
9 Järve Taavi, Tshizh Gennadi 16 90.0 216.00 54.0
10 Terri Gennadi, Sillaots Aigor 16 88.0 188.00 72.0
11 Linkvist Andreas, Juksaar Hardi 16 86.0 212.00 62.0
12 Linkvist Rasmus, Kink Toomas 16 86.0 192.00 54.0
13 Vellemäe Enrico, Susi Margo 14 102.0 184.00 72.0
14 Michelis Al-der, Michelis Markus 14 82.0 156.00 54.0
15 Kink Ahmet, Lepist Mikk 14 76.0 104.00 52.0
16 Haav Elmo, Tiik Harri 14 70.0 84.00 40.0
17 Antsaar Taimo, Vaho Gunnar 12 104.0 164.00 44.0
18 Kermik Enno, Vinkel Mihkel 12 104.0 148.00 50.0
19 Verk Ants, Mererand Urmas 12 100.0 156.00 44.0
20 Bahovski Andres, Liiv Tiit 12 96.0 144.00 58.0
21 Valter Toomas, Pung Kaido 12 88.0 136.00 48.0
22 Humal Raivo, Nelma Fred 12 86.0 136.00 54.0
23 Lepik Erki, Pärlin Alon 12 78.0 124.00 46.0
24 Udusaar Aarne, Rattur Henn 8 82.0 52.00 30.0
25 Rits Oole, Laurits Tiit 8 82.0 32.00 30.0
26 Vaher Kalev, Ristain Reno 6 76.0 8.00 20.0
27 Raid Hendrik, Asuküll Dagmar 2 84.0 0.00 12.0
Cross Table
No Name Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Vaupere Allan, Lepist Mihkel 24.0 5:2.0 17:2.0 19:4.0 18:4.0 7:4.0 2:4.0 6:4.0
2 Helm-Rosin Kaupo, Saareoja Margus 20.0 8:2.0 9:4.0 20:4.0 5:4.0 3:2.0 1:0.0 4:4.0
3 Celmins Eriks, Saulitis Janis 20.0 18:4.0 21:4.0 13:4.0 7:2.0 2:2.0 4:0.0 10:4.0
4 Kalda Janno, Ojaste Oliver 18.0 20:2.0 8:4.0 7:2.0 6:2.0 11:4.0 3:4.0 2:0.0
5 Tamme Sulev, Tamme Karri 18.0 1:2.0 27:4.0 10:2.0 2:0.0 14:4.0 7:2.0 13:4.0
6 Trees Guido, Müil Gert 18.0 19:2.0 12:4.0 17:2.0 4:2.0 8:4.0 13:4.0 1:0.0
7 Kuningas Karel, Nelis Ants 16.0 26:4.0 15:4.0 4:2.0 3:2.0 1:0.0 5:2.0 9:2.0
8 Laanela Tarmo, Morozov Nikolai 16.0 2:2.0 4:0.0 27:4.0 17:4.0 6:0.0 21:2.0 23:4.0
9 Järve Taavi, Tshizh Gennadi 16.0 23:2.0 2:0.0 12:2.0 19:2.0 17:4.0 15:4.0 7:2.0
10 Terri Gennadi, Sillaots Aigor 16.0 17:2.0 24:4.0 5:2.0 22:4.0 13:0.0 20:4.0 3:0.0
11 Linkvist Andreas, Juksaar Hardi 16.0 12:2.0 19:2.0 15:4.0 13:2.0 4:0.0 22:2.0 18:4.0
12 Linkvist Rasmus, Kink Toomas 16.0 11:2.0 6:0.0 9:2.0 25:4.0 22:2.0 18:2.0 20:4.0
13 Vellemäe Enrico, Susi Margo 14.0 24:4.0 14:4.0 3:0.0 11:2.0 10:4.0 6:0.0 5:0.0
14 Michelis Al-der, Michelis Markus 14.0 22:4.0 13:0.0 18:2.0 20:2.0 5:0.0 16:2.0 25:4.0
15 Kink Ahmet, Lepist Mikk 14.0 25:4.0 7:0.0 11:0.0 24:2.0 19:4.0 9:0.0 27:4.0
16 Haav Elmo, Tiik Harri 14.0 21:0.0 18:0.0 0:2.0 27:4.0 23:2.0 14:2.0 26:4.0
17 Antsaar Taimo, Vaho Gunnar 12.0 10:2.0 1:2.0 6:2.0 8:0.0 9:0.0 0:2.0 22:4.0
18 Kermik Enno, Vinkel Mihkel 12.0 3:0.0 16:4.0 14:2.0 1:0.0 25:4.0 12:2.0 11:0.0
19 Verk Ants, Mererand Urmas 12.0 6:2.0 11:2.0 1:0.0 9:2.0 15:0.0 24:4.0 21:2.0
20 Bahovski Andres, Liiv Tiit 12.0 4:2.0 23:4.0 2:0.0 14:2.0 24:4.0 10:0.0 12:0.0
21 Valter Toomas, Pung Kaido 12.0 16:4.0 3:0.0 22:0.0 23:2.0 0:2.0 8:2.0 19:2.0
22 Humal Raivo, Nelma Fred 12.0 14:0.0 26:4.0 21:4.0 10:0.0 12:2.0 11:2.0 17:0.0
23 Lepik Erki, Pärlin Alon 12.0 9:2.0 20:0.0 25:2.0 21:2.0 16:2.0 26:4.0 8:0.0
24 Udusaar Aarne, Rattur Henn 8.0 13:0.0 10:0.0 26:4.0 15:2.0 20:0.0 19:0.0 0:2.0
25 Rits Oole, Laurits Tiit 8.0 15:0.0 0:2.0 23:2.0 12:0.0 18:0.0 27:4.0 14:0.0
26 Vaher Kalev, Ristain Reno 6.0 7:0.0 22:0.0 24:0.0 0:2.0 27:4.0 23:0.0 16:0.0
27 Raid Hendrik, Asuküll Dagmar 2.0 0: 5:0.0 8:0.0 16:0.0 26:0.0 25:0.0 15:0.0