Final

Rank Name Flags Score Fed. M/F BH SB Rating TPR W-We PS 1234567891011
1 Pinkulis Lauris 8.5 FIN M 72.5 54.75 316 844 +6.26 54.5 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½
2 Lepist Marek 8.0 EST M 67.5 46.5 708 884 +2.33 44.5 1 1 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 1
3 Lepist Mikk 7.5 EST M 76.5 50.0 989 979 +0.23 51.5 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0
4 Armuska Antons with disabilities 7.5 LAT M 76.0 50.5 1315 1110 -2.18 52.0 1 1 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0 ½
5 Raidlepp Oskar 7.5 EST M 68.0 44.5 657 718 +0.91 40.5 1 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1
6 Trees Guido with disabilities 7.5 EST M 66.0 40.25 919 865 -0.27 45.0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 1
7 Reinbergs Arvids 7.0 LAT M 70.5 40.5 912 977 +1.11 44.5 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
8 Elva Hillar 6.5 EST M 69.5 37.0 1165 896 -3.13 39.0 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 0 1 1 ½
9 Kask Tonu 6.5 EST M 65.5 32.5 520 768 +2.86 42.5 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 0 1 0
10 Fausts Ugis 6.5 LAT M 61.0 34.25 107 323 +2.79 35.5 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 ½
11 Lepist Mihkel 6.0 EST M 69.0 36.25 1073 958 -1.44 41.5 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 0 0 ½
12 Posnoi Jevgeni 6.0 EST M 67.0 33.75 461 580 +1.37 35.5 1 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 1
13 Jaunbruns Arnis 6.0 LAT M 64.0 33.5 972 789 -2.17 36.0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 ½ 1 ½
14 Rits Oole 6.0 EST M 54.0 24.0 35 148 +1.09 29.5 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 1
15 Mererand Urmas 6.0 EST M 52.5 26.0 1109 854 -2.59 28.5 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 0 1 1
16 Bakhoff Vambola 6.0 EST M 51.0 25.5 19 240 +1.77 29.5 0 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 1
17 Liepins Guntars 5.5 LAT M 70.5 33.75 1714 1364 -4.29 39.5 ½ 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
18 Strazdin Aivar 5.5 EST M 67.0 29.25 5 274 +3.33 33.5 1 0 ½ 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
19 Vaho Gunnar 5.5 EST M 64.0 26.0 369 333 -0.58 32.5 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 1
20 Poltrago Marek 5.5 EST M 59.0 27.75 235 376 +1.18 34.0 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 1
21 Mehik Viljar 5.0 EST M 66.5 26.5 739 562 -2.19 35.0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
22 Atslega Aigars 5.0 LAT M 62.0 23.75 802 544 -3.22 35.5 1 0 1 ½ ½ 0 1 0 1 0 0
23 Indrans Ilgonis 5.0 LAT M 57.0 19.75 9 -23 -0.29 26.5 ½ ½ 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 +
24 Heina Vallo 5.0 EST M 56.5 22.25 71 14 -0.79 28.0 ½ 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 0 0 1
25 Talistu Urmas 5.0 EST M 52.5 19.75 134 -16 -1.50 28.0 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 1
26 Ruuto Aarne 4.5 EST M 65.5 23.25 62 215 +1.46 30.0 ½ 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 ½ 0
27 Laanet Ago 4.5 EST M 55.0 17.25 11 -112 -0.99 25.5 0 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 0 1 1 0
28 Bogdanovs Andris 4.5 FIN M 49.0 12.75 0 -73 -73 21.5 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ + 0 1
29 Rerihs Guntis 4.5 FIN M 48.5 12.0 0 -641 -641 19.0 0 0 1 0 0 0 + ½ 0 1 1
30 Panov Oleg 4.5 FIN M 46.0 13.5 0 -553 -553 22.5 0 0 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
31 Abramovs Georgijs 4.0 FIN M 57.0 18.75 0 171 171 24.5 0 0 ½ ½ 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
32 Parman Artur 4.0 FIN M 54.0 12.25 5 -126 -1.06 23.5 0 1 0 ½ ½ 0 0 1 0 + 0
33 Placeres Emils 3.0 FIN M 47.0 6.75 0 -421 -421 18.0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 + 0 0 0
34 Gorkins Vitalijs with disabilities 3.0 LAT M 44.0 16.75 0 -695 0 16.0 - - - - + 0 1 1 0 0 0
35 Oboznijs Vjaceslavs 1.5 FIN M 46.0 3.0 0 -225 -225 7.0 0 0 0 0 0 + 0 0 0 ½ 0

Generated by Swiss Master for Windows on 17-09-2022 at 23:04