Estonian CUP 2013 double - Round 7
Standings
Place Name Special Score Buch. Berg. Progr.
1 Uustulnd Andrea, Aver Gerli (22) ww 5.5 26.0 19.50 21.5
2 Aleksandrovs Aigars, Kruzbergs Janis (35) 5 30.0 21.50 22.0
3 Dauburs Harijs, Ulbins Mikus (32) 5 27.5 19.50 20.0
4 Shimens Arnis, Ivanovs Romans (9) 5 27.5 19.00 18.0
5 Choders Gaidis, Ramba Igors (21) 5 25.0 16.25 21.0
6 Krucans Aleksejs, Mosans Stanislavs (6) 4.5 31.0 19.00 20.5
7 Aunins Egils, Majors Gunnars (12) 4.5 27.5 17.50 16.5
8 Verk Ants, Helm-Rosin Kaupo (38) 4.5 26.5 16.50 19.0
9 Subac Aleksandrs, Zilitis Arturs (15) 4.5 26.0 12.50 16.5
10 Nelis Ants, Humal Raivo (16) 4.5 23.5 14.25 14.0
11 Rakovskis Aleksandrs, Janovskis Heinrihs (28) 4 29.5 16.50 18.5
12 Pecs Girts, Subarovskis Valdemars (11) 4 28.5 14.25 17.5
13 Balodis Gunars, Petersons Ilvars (31) 4 28.0 14.50 16.0
14 Smildzins Aivars, Katkevics Jevgenijs (34) 4 27.5 13.75 17.0
15 Rubenis Valdis, Roga Guntars (26) 4 27.0 13.75 19.0
16 Brante Inara, Markus Arvis (13) mix 4 26.0 14.00 14.5
17 Rugevics Ingus, Jaunbruns Arnis (33) 4 25.5 12.50 14.5
18 Varsha Sergejs, Zarinsh Kristaps (20) 3.5 26.0 11.25 15.5
19 Elva Hillar, Jõgiste Tauno (1) 3.5 24.5 11.00 14.0
20 Karu Olav, Sillaots Aigor (14) 3.5 24.0 11.00 14.0
21 Pecs Ainars, Vitols Raimonds (8) 3.5 23.5 9.25 12.0
22 Sirma Diana, Liepins Dzintars (25) mix 3.5 23.5 8.25 12.0
23 Kalnins Sandis, Valbergs Sergejs (4) 3.5 23.0 10.00 15.0
24 Kaminskaya Anastasjya, Lisovenko Ivan (24) mix 3.5 22.0 8.75 12.0
25 Lace Ilze, Nastevica Iveta (19) ww 3.5 21.5 9.25 11.5
26 Cirvelis Juris, Cirvelis Maris (10) 3 27.5 10.00 17.5
27 Müil Viktor, Pung Kaido (27) 3 24.5 11.00 12.5
28 Haav Elmo, Tiik Harri (5) 3 24.0 8.25 12.5
29 Mjasnikov German, Lesnik Aleksandr (36) 3 23.0 7.00 14.0
30 Liepins Guntars, Ljukshin Sergejs (30) 2.5 22.0 5.50 10.5
31 Zviedris Maris, Gricmanis Imants (37) 2.5 22.0 1.50 9.5
32 Aston Airi, Aston Vallo (29) mix 2.5 19.0 2.75 7.5
33 Vaino Eugen, Rits Oole (3) 2 25.5 2.25 5.5
34 Saulitis Janis, Lacis Jurgis (23) 2 21.5 4.00 9.5
35 Vaho Gunnar, Vaho Aurika (17) mix 2 16.0 4.00 7.0
36 Tillisoo Voldemar, Murdjõe Leio (7) mix 1.5 23.5 1.50 4.5
37 Ruberg Raivo, Burk Ralf (2) 1.5 21.0 3.50 6.5
Kampans Uldis, Krasts Andris (18) 0.5 8.5 1.25 1.0
Cross Table
W=win, 1 D=draw, 0.5 L=lost 0
No Name Special Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Uustulnd Andrea, Aver Gerli ww 5.5 33:W 28:W 12:D 2:L 13:W 14:W 6:W
2 Aleksandrovs Aigars, Kruzbergs Janis 5 10:W 21:W 26:D 1:W 6:L 11:W 5:D
3 Dauburs Harijs, Ulbins Mikus 5 16:D 9:W 28:W 26:D 15:D 4:D 12:W
4 Shimens Arnis, Ivanovs Romans 5 11:L 22:W 24:W 14:D 18:W 3:D 15:W
5 Choders, Ramba Igors 5 37:W 23:D 8:D 29:W 26:W 6:D 2:D
6 Krucans Aleksejs, Mosans Stanislavs 4.5 22:W 15:D 13:D 17:W 2:W 5:D 1:L
7 Aunins Egils, Majors Gunnars 4.5 13:D 17:D 27:D 16:W 9:D 10:D 22:W
8 Verk Ants, Helm-Rosin Kaupo 4.5 25:D 33:W 5:D 12:W 11:D 15:D 9:D
9 Subac Aleksandrs, Zilitis Arturs 4.5 14:D 3:L 38:W 30:W 7:D 26:W 8:D
10 Nelis Ants, Humal Raivo 4.5 2:L 27:L 33:W 31:W 17:W 7:D 18:W
11 Rakovskis Aleksandrs, Janovskis Heinrihs 4 4:W 12:D 19:D 23:W 8:D 2:L 16:D
12 Pecs Girts, Subarovskis Valdemars 4 30:W 11:D 1:D 8:L 24:W 20:W 3:L
13 Balodis Gunars, Petersons Ilvars 4 7:D 20:W 6:D 18:D 1:L 25:D 29:W
14 Smildzins Aivars, Katkevics Jevgenijs 4 9:D 25:D 34:W 4:D 19:W 1:L 20:D
15 Rubenis Valdis, Roga Guntars 4 36:W 6:D 23:D 19:W 3:D 8:D 4:L
16 Brante Inara, Markus Arvis mix 4 3:D 18:D 30:D 7:L 21:W 27:W 11:D
17 Rugevics Ingus, Jaunbruns Arnis 4 20:D 7:D 21:W 6:L 10:L 34:W 26:W
18 Varsha Sergejs, Zarinsh Kristaps 3.5 19:D 16:D 31:W 13:D 4:L 28:W 10:L
19 Elva Hillar, Jõgiste Tauno 3.5 18:D 29:W 11:D 15:L 14:L 24:D 30:W
20 Karu Olav, Sillaots Aigor 3.5 17:D 13:L 32:W 27:D 29:W 12:L 14:D
21 Pecs Ainars, Vitols Raimonds 3.5 27:W 2:L 17:L 22:D 16:L 31:W 35:W
22 Sirma Diana, Liepins Dzintars mix 3.5 6:L 4:L 36:W 21:D 37:W 23:W 7:L
23 Kalnins Sandis, Valbergs Sergejs 3.5 34:W 5:D 15:D 11:L 27:D 22:L 33:W
24 Kaminskaya Anastasjya, Lisovenko Ivan mix 3.5 28:L 36:W 4:L 25:W 12:L 19:D 34:W
25 Lace Ilze, Nastevica Iveta ww 3.5 8:D 14:D 29:L 24:L 36:W 13:D 37:W
26 Cirvelis Juris, Cirvelis Maris 3 32:W 31:W 2:D 3:D 5:L 9:L 17:L
27 Müil Viktor, Pung Kaido 3 21:L 10:W 7:D 20:D 23:D 16:L 36:D
28 Haav Elmo, Tiik Harri 3 24:W 1:L 3:L 34:D 30:W 18:L 32:D
29 Mjasnikov German, Lesnik Aleksandr 3 35:W 19:L 25:W 5:L 20:L 37:W 13:L
30 Liepins Guntars, Ljukshin Sergejs 2.5 12:L 35:W 16:D 9:L 28:L 36:W 19:L
31 Zviedris Maris, Gricmanis Imants 2.5 38:W 26:L 18:L 10:L 33:D 21:L 0:W
32 Aston Airi, Aston Vallo mix 2.5 26:L 38:D 20:L 37:L 0:W 35:D 28:D
33 Vaino Eugen, Rits Oole 2 1:L 8:L 10:L 35:D 31:D 0:W 23:L
34 Saulitis Janis, Lacis Jurgis 2 23:L 37:W 14:L 28:D 35:D 17:L 24:L
35 Vaho Gunnar, Vaho Aurika mix 2 29:L 30:L 37:D 33:D 34:D 32:D 21:L
36 Tillisoo Voldemar, Murdjõe Leio mix 1.5 15:L 24:L 22:L 0:W 25:L 30:L 27:D
37 Ruberg Raivo, Burk Ralf 1.5 5:L 34:L 35:D 32:W 22:L 29:L 25:L
Kampans Uldis, Krasts Andris .5 31:L 32:D 9:L 0: 0: 0: 0: