Jõhvi 3. etapp - Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score Buch. Berg. Progr.
1 Mikk Lepist, Mihkel Lepist Tirts 12 62.0 102.00 48.0
2 Andrea Uustulnd, Marek Lepist sp Tirts 11 59.0 86.00 46.0
3 Arvo Püvi, Tauno Jõgiste Kadrina 11 55.0 78.00 47.0
4 Ahmet Kink, Olav Karu Peningi 9 67.0 80.00 33.0
5 Jevgeni Põshnõi, Hillar Elva Peningi.Kadrina 9 50.0 52.00 36.0
6 Urmas Mererand, Lauri Lillemägi Tirts.Kadrina 9 47.0 54.00 27.0
7 Jüri Mironjuk, Viljar Mehik Visad 8 52.0 49.00 31.0
8 Ralf Burk, Raivo Ruberg Visad 7 62.0 49.00 36.0
9 Uno Leppik, Heinar Vallaste Visad 7 49.0 42.00 27.0
10 Joonas Kikerpill, Kristo Vainumäe Kadrina 7 49.0 37.00 28.0
11 Guido Trees, Janek Jashkov Peningi 7 46.0 33.00 29.0
12 Paavo Remmel, Tiit Pari Mulgi Novus 7 45.0 25.00 26.0
13 Kaire Kuurmaa, Meelis Kuurmaa sp Visad 6 51.0 27.00 29.0
14 Meelis Luud, Erich Arge Visad 6 47.0 36.00 28.0
15 Aarne Ruuto, Meeli Ruuto sp Kadrina 6 41.0 31.00 25.0
16 Andrus Aas, Laura-Liis Pärtel Kadrina 5 42.0 19.00 16.0
17 Tõnu Kapper, Sander Rose Visad 5 37.0 12.00 15.0
18 Tatjana Osokina, Õie Malmberg np Kadrina 4 37.0 13.00 14.0
19 Tarmo Karon, Taivo Karon Kadrina 3 45.0 8.00 17.0
20 Urve Reetamm, Piia-Liis Seeder np Peningi 1 37.0 5.00 2.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mikk Lepist, Mihkel Lepist 12.0 4:2.0 11:2.0 2:1.0 5:2.0 3:1.0 7:2.0 8:2.0
2 Andrea Uustulnd, Marek Lepist sp 11.0 12:2.0 10:2.0 1:1.0 3:1.0 8:2.0 13:2.0 4:1.0
3 Arvo Püvi, Tauno Jõgiste 11.0 19:2.0 13:2.0 8:2.0 2:1.0 1:1.0 4:1.0 12:2.0
4 Ahmet Kink, Olav Karu 9.0 1:0.0 7:1.0 6:2.0 9:2.0 5:2.0 3:1.0 2:1.0
5 Jevgeni Põshnõi, Hillar Elva 9.0 17:2.0 14:1.0 16:2.0 1:0.0 4:0.0 10:2.0 13:2.0
6 Urmas Mererand, Lauri Lillemägi 9.0 7:1.0 8:0.0 4:0.0 17:2.0 16:2.0 15:2.0 9:2.0
7 Jüri Mironjuk, Viljar Mehik 8.0 6:1.0 4:1.0 10:1.0 19:2.0 15:1.0 1:0.0 14:2.0
8 Ralf Burk, Raivo Ruberg 7.0 16:2.0 6:2.0 3:0.0 11:2.0 2:0.0 12:1.0 1:0.0
9 Uno Leppik, Heinar Vallaste 7.0 10:0.0 12:2.0 13:1.0 4:0.0 18:2.0 11:2.0 6:0.0
10 Joonas Kikerpill, Kristo Vainumäe 7.0 9:2.0 2:0.0 7:1.0 14:1.0 11:1.0 5:0.0 20:2.0
11 Guido Trees, Janek Jashkov 7.0 18:2.0 1:0.0 14:2.0 8:0.0 10:1.0 9:0.0 19:2.0
12 Paavo Remmel, Tiit Pari 7.0 2:0.0 9:0.0 20:2.0 16:2.0 19:2.0 8:1.0 3:0.0
13 Kaire Kuurmaa, Meelis Kuurmaa sp 6.0 20:2.0 3:0.0 9:1.0 15:1.0 14:2.0 2:0.0 5:0.0
14 Meelis Luud, Erich Arge 6.0 15:2.0 5:1.0 11:0.0 10:1.0 13:0.0 18:2.0 7:0.0
15 Aarne Ruuto, Meeli Ruuto sp 6.0 14:0.0 17:2.0 19:1.0 13:1.0 7:1.0 6:0.0 18:1.0
16 Andrus Aas, Laura-Liis Pärtel 5.0 8:0.0 18:2.0 5:0.0 12:0.0 6:0.0 20:1.0 17:2.0
17 Tõnu Kapper, Sander Rose 5.0 5:0.0 15:0.0 18:1.0 6:0.0 20:2.0 19:2.0 16:0.0
18 Tatjana Osokina, Õie Malmberg np 4.0 11:0.0 16:0.0 17:1.0 20:2.0 9:0.0 14:0.0 15:1.0
19 Tarmo Karon, Taivo Karon 3.0 3:0.0 20:2.0 15:1.0 7:0.0 12:0.0 17:0.0 11:0.0
20 Urve Reetamm, Piia-Liis Seeder np 1.0 13:0.0 19:0.0 12:0.0 18:0.0 17:0.0 16:1.0 10:0.0