Pärnumaa 2023. a. mv nais- ja meespaarismängus - Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score Buch. Berg. Progr.
1 Mihkel Lepist, Marek Lepist Tirts 12 57.0 97.00 49.0
2 Tõnis Laks, Gert Müil Pärnu Kiisport 11 56.0 85.00 44.0
3 Vambola Bakhoff, Vladimir Jõgis Pärnu Kiisport 9 57.0 54.00 37.0
4 Al-der Michelis, Marek Poltrago Kiisport/Kadrina 9 54.0 61.00 43.0
5 Arvo Püvi, Tauno Jõgiste Kadrina 9 50.0 63.00 34.0
6 Andrea Uustulnd, Gerli Aver np Tirts/Kiisport 8 58.0 52.00 34.0
7 Guido Trees, Kaido Pung Pärnu Peningi/Kiisport 8 50.0 43.00 34.0
8 Gunnar Vaho, Aarne Ruuto Saare Mäng/Kadrina 7 55.0 42.00 27.0
9 Jevgeni Põshnõi, Olav Karu Peningi 7 54.0 43.00 30.0
10 Kaupo Helm-Rosin, Styven Kuntson Pärnu Kiisport 7 45.0 36.00 24.0
11 Tiit Pari, Raavo Remmel Pärnu Kiisport 6 43.0 20.00 26.0
12 Õie Malmberg, Tatjana Osokina np Kadrina 6 37.0 17.00 14.0
13 Aarne Udusaar, Oole Rits Pärnu Kiisport 5 49.0 32.00 25.0
14 Meeli Ruuto, Aurika Vaho np Kadrina/Saare Mäng 5 46.0 14.00 16.0
15 Eiki Lehemets, Taivo Raid Pärnu 5 40.0 14.00 19.0
16 Kalev Lillemets, Kevin Tiit Pärnu 4 47.0 9.00 15.0
17 Saima Rand, Ilme Rand npP 1 41.0 0.00 5.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mihkel Lepist, Marek Lepist 12.0 8:2.0 11:2.0 2:1.0 3:2.0 6:2.0 7:1.0 4:2.0
2 Tõnis Laks, Gert Müil Pärnu 11.0 16:2.0 6:2.0 1:1.0 7:1.0 4:1.0 3:2.0 9:2.0
3 Vambola Bakhoff, Vladimir Jõgis Pärnu 9.0 0: 15:2.0 5:2.0 1:0.0 11:2.0 2:0.0 8:2.0
4 Al-der Michelis, Marek Poltrago 9.0 10:2.0 13:1.0 14:2.0 9:2.0 2:1.0 8:1.0 1:0.0
5 Arvo Püvi, Tauno Jõgiste 9.0 14:2.0 9:1.0 3:0.0 10:2.0 8:0.0 6:2.0 7:2.0
6 Andrea Uustulnd, Gerli Aver np 8.0 7:2.0 2:0.0 9:2.0 13:2.0 1:0.0 5:0.0 11:2.0
7 Guido Trees, Kaido Pung Pärnu 8.0 6:0.0 17:2.0 16:2.0 2:1.0 13:2.0 1:1.0 5:0.0
8 Gunnar Vaho, Aarne Ruuto 7.0 1:0.0 0:1.0 15:1.0 14:2.0 5:2.0 4:1.0 3:0.0
9 Jevgeni Põshnõi, Olav Karu 7.0 12:2.0 5:1.0 6:0.0 4:0.0 16:2.0 10:2.0 2:0.0
10 Kaupo Helm-Rosin, Styven Kuntson Pärnu 7.0 4:0.0 16:1.0 12:2.0 5:0.0 14:2.0 9:0.0 13:2.0
11 Tiit Pari, Raavo Remmel Pärnu 6.0 17:2.0 1:0.0 13:0.0 15:2.0 3:0.0 16:2.0 6:0.0
12 Õie Malmberg, Tatjana Osokina np 6.0 9:0.0 14:0.0 10:0.0 0:1.0 17:2.0 13:1.0 15:2.0
13 Aarne Udusaar, Oole Rits Pärnu 5.0 15:1.0 4:1.0 11:2.0 6:0.0 7:0.0 12:1.0 10:0.0
14 Meeli Ruuto, Aurika Vaho np 5.0 5:0.0 12:2.0 4:0.0 8:0.0 10:0.0 0:1.0 17:2.0
15 Eiki Lehemets, Taivo Raid Pärnu 5.0 13:1.0 3:0.0 8:1.0 11:0.0 0:1.0 17:2.0 12:0.0
16 Kalev Lillemets, Kevin Tiit Pärnu 4.0 2:0.0 10:1.0 7:0.0 17:2.0 9:0.0 11:0.0 0:1.0
17 Saima Rand, Ilme Rand npP 1.0 11:0.0 7:0.0 0:1.0 16:0.0 12:0.0 15:0.0 14:0.0