Untitled - Round 9
Standings
Place Name Score M-Buch. Berg. Buch. Progr.
1 Helm-Rosin Kaupo, Saareoja Margus 28 144.0 580.00 190.0 138.0
2 Merilaine Heino, Tamme Karri 28 142.0 532.00 180.0 136.0
3 Jashkov Janek, Laanela Tarmo 26 134.0 444.00 172.0 124.0
4 Verk Ants, Mererand Urmas 22 140.0 408.00 180.0 120.0
5 Vaupere Allan, Lepist Mihkel 20 132.0 328.00 170.0 106.0
6 Rattur Henn, Udusaar Aarne 20 132.0 328.00 170.0 100.0
7 Niiholm Hartvig, Pappel Priit 20 120.0 312.00 158.0 96.0
8 Bahovski Andres, Liiv Tiit 20 116.0 260.00 146.0 84.0
9 Trees Guido, Susi Margo 18 142.0 308.00 184.0 94.0
10 Järve Taavi, Tshizh Gennadi 18 142.0 220.00 182.0 98.0
11 Mänd Väino, Torop Mati 18 132.0 316.00 170.0 104.0
12 Lepist Mikk, Linkvist Rasmus 16 118.0 208.00 148.0 76.0
13 Tiik Harri, Haav Elmo 16 112.0 196.00 144.0 78.0
14 Guldar Klimask, Robert Teder 14 128.0 248.00 164.0 86.0
15 Rits Oole, Konts Kalev 14 120.0 184.00 156.0 68.0
16 Kink Ahmet, Valter Toomas 14 116.0 180.00 146.0 52.0
17 Vellemäe Enrico, Linkvist Andreas 12 120.0 136.00 152.0 68.0
18 Aas Armo, Suits Kalle 10 126.0 132.00 162.0 58.0
19 Kupper Jaak, Tagam Leo 10 114.0 96.00 152.0 42.0
20 , 0 18.0 0.00 18.0 0.0
Cross Table
No Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Helm-Rosin Kaupo, Saareoja Margus (8) 6:2.0 10:4.0 3:4.0 2:2.0 4:2.0 11:4.0 7:4.0 9:4.0 5:2.0
2 Merilaine Heino, Tamme Karri (6) 19:4.0 4:2.0 5:4.0 1:2.0 11:2.0 6:4.0 3:2.0 10:4.0 9:4.0
3 Jashkov Janek, Laanela Tarmo (3) 9:2.0 15:4.0 1:0.0 18:4.0 10:4.0 4:4.0 2:2.0 6:2.0 14:4.0
4 Verk Ants, Mererand Urmas (13) 17:4.0 2:2.0 6:4.0 14:2.0 1:2.0 3:0.0 11:4.0 13:2.0 10:2.0
5 Vaupere Allan, Lepist Mihkel (11) 13:4.0 18:4.0 2:0.0 10:2.0 14:2.0 7:0.0 8:2.0 12:4.0 1:2.0
6 Rattur Henn, Udusaar Aarne (7) 1:2.0 16:4.0 4:0.0 17:2.0 8:4.0 2:0.0 19:4.0 3:2.0 18:2.0
7 Niiholm Hartvig, Pappel Priit (9) 16:2.0 12:2.0 15:4.0 11:0.0 9:2.0 5:4.0 1:0.0 8:2.0 19:4.0
8 Bahovski Andres, Liiv Tiit (17) 15:0.0 0:2.0 9:2.0 16:4.0 6:0.0 18:4.0 5:2.0 7:2.0 17:4.0
9 Trees Guido, Susi Margo (4) 3:2.0 11:0.0 8:2.0 15:4.0 7:2.0 14:4.0 13:4.0 1:0.0 2:0.0
10 Järve Taavi, Tshizh Gennadi (19) 20:4.0 1:0.0 17:4.0 5:2.0 3:0.0 12:2.0 14:4.0 2:0.0 4:2.0
11 Mänd Väino, Torop Mati (15) 12:2.0 9:4.0 18:2.0 7:4.0 2:2.0 1:0.0 4:0.0 14:2.0 15:2.0
12 Lepist Mikk, Linkvist Rasmus (16) 11:2.0 7:2.0 14:0.0 13:0.0 19:4.0 10:2.0 16:4.0 5:0.0 0:2.0
13 Tiik Harri, Haav Elmo (12) 5:0.0 14:0.0 0:2.0 12:4.0 18:4.0 17:4.0 9:0.0 4:2.0 16:0.0
14 Guldar Klimask, Robert Teder (1) 18:0.0 13:4.0 12:4.0 4:2.0 5:2.0 9:0.0 10:0.0 11:2.0 3:0.0
15 Rits Oole, Konts Kalev (18) 8:4.0 3:0.0 7:0.0 9:0.0 0:2.0 19:2.0 17:4.0 16:0.0 11:2.0
16 Kink Ahmet, Valter Toomas (10) 7:2.0 6:0.0 19:2.0 8:0.0 17:0.0 0:2.0 12:0.0 15:4.0 13:4.0
17 Vellemäe Enrico, Linkvist Andreas (14) 4:0.0 19:4.0 10:0.0 6:2.0 16:4.0 13:0.0 15:0.0 0:2.0 8:0.0
18 Aas Armo, Suits Kalle (2) 14:4.0 5:0.0 11:2.0 3:0.0 13:0.0 8:0.0 0:2.0 19:0.0 6:2.0
19 Kupper Jaak, Tagam Leo (5) 2:0.0 17:0.0 16:2.0 0:2.0 12:0.0 15:2.0 6:0.0 18:4.0 7:0.0
20 , (20) 10:0.0 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: