Eesti 2004 aasta noorte meistrivõistlused noormeestele koroona üksikmängus. | |||||||||||||||
A alagrupp | Klubi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Koht | |||||
1. | Hardi | Peningi KMK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | L | ||||
Juksaar | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:20 | |||||||
2. | Tarmo | Viljandi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | L | ||||
Meel | MG SK | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 15:11 | ||||||
3. | Vitali | Haiba SK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | F | ||||
Timofejev | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 16:9 | |||||||
4. | Mart | Purekkari KMK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | L | ||||
Manitski | 3:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 4:18 | |||||||
5. | Artur | Haiba SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | L | ||||
Lihhatov | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 10:17 | |||||||
6. | Kaspar | Viimsi KMK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | F | ||||
Raidlepp | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 17:8 | |||||||
7. | Allan | Peningi KMK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | F | ||||
Traks | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 13:11 | |||||||
8. | Jaanus | Kehra KMK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | F | ||||
Helm- Rosin | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 18:7 | |||||||
Eesti 2004 aasta noorte meistrivõistlused noormeestele koroona üksikmängus. | |||||||||||||||
B alagrupp | Klubi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Koht | |||||
1. | Karri | Ring | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | F | |||
Tamme | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 20:8 | ||||||
2. | Timmo | Ring | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | F | |||
Laks | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 18:7 | ||||||
3. | Alar | Viljandi | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | L | |||
Adalberg | MG SK | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 16:13 | |||||
4. | Indrek | Peningi KMK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | L | |||
Sõmer | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 9:20 | ||||||
5. | Madis | Haiba SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | F | |||
Uibomäe | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 20:10 | ||||||
6. | Andre | Peningi KMK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | L | |||
Ilves | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 12:17 | ||||||
7. | Toomas | Peningi KMK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | L | |||
Kink | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 7:21 | ||||||
8. | Oliver | Viljandi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | L | |||
Ojaste | MG SK | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 6:17 | |||||
9. | Janek | Peningi KMK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | F | |||
Jakov | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 18:13 |