Eesti 2004 aasta noorte meistrivõistlused noormeestele koroona üksikmängus. | |||||||||||||||
Finaalgrupp | Klubi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Koht | Seeria-võistlus | ||||
1. | Vitali | Haiba SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||
Timofejev | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 11:15 | |||||||
2. | Kaspar | Viimsi KMK | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 15 | |||
Raidlepp | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 18:8 | |||||||
3. | Allan | Peningi KMK | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||
Traks | 2:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 10:15 | |||||||
4. | Jaanus | Kehra KMK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 12 | |||
Helm- Rosin | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 16:10 | ||||||||
5. | Karri | Ring | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||
Tamme | 2:2 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 13:13 | |||||||
6. | Timmo | Ring | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 10 | |||
Laks | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 15:11 | |||||||
7. | Madis | Haiba SK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Uibomäe | 3:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 14:15 | |||||||
8. | Janek | Peningi KMK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4 | |||
Jakov | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 8:17 | |||||||
Eesti 2004 aasta noorte meistrivõistlused noormeestele koroona üksikmängus. | |||||||||||||||
Lohutusgrupp | Klubi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Koht | |||||
1. | Alar | Viljandi | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 2 | ||
Adalberg | MG SK | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 | + | 2:2 | 17:8 | |||||
2. | Indrek | Peningi KMK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1 | ||
Sõmer | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 1:3 | + | 2:2 | 9:16 | ||||||
3. | Andre | Peningi KMK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 1 | ||
Ilves | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:2 | + | 1:3 | 11:15 | ||||||
4. | Toomas | Peningi KMK | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 1 | ||
Kink | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 10:20 | ||||||
5. | Oliver | Viljandi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1 | ||
Ojaste | MG SK | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | + | 3:0 | 8:14 | |||||
6. | Hardi | Peningi KMK | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1 | ||
Juksaar | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 14:14 | ||||||
7. | Tarmo | Viljandi | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 3 | ||
Meel | MG SK | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 22:6 | |||||
8. | Mart | Purekkari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1 | ||
Manitski | KMK | - | - | - | 3:1 | - | 3:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 8:7 | |||||
9. | Artur | Haiba SK | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1 | ||
Lihhatov | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 16:15 |