Untitled - Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
1 Karu Olav,, Vaupere Allan (13) Kehra 24 104.0 82.0 116.0
2 Trees Guido,, Juksaar Hardi (3) Peningi 22 78.0 80.0 116.0
3 Verk Lauri,, Luukas Jaak (16) Kehra 20 82.0 76.0 112.0
4 Tiik Harri,, Konts Kalev (7) Ring 18 70.0 74.0 108.0
5 Sillaots Aigor,, Merilaine Heino (6) Ring 16 56.0 78.0 112.0
6 Järve Taavi,, Valter Toomas (4) Peningi 14 70.0 72.0 104.0
7 Tamme Karri,, Tamme Sulev (9) Ring 14 60.0 78.0 112.0
8 Kink Toomas,, Mererand Urmas (2) PenTirt 14 42.0 62.0 88.0
9 Niiholm Hartvig,, Manitski Märt (14) Purekk 14 42.0 58.0 80.0
10 Kupper Jaak,, Tagam Leo (17) Ring 12 66.0 70.0 96.0
11 Terri Gennadi,, Haav Elmo (8) Ring 12 52.0 70.0 102.0
12 Jaðkov Janek,, Verk Ants (5) PenKe 12 50.0 70.0 100.0
13 Saareoja Margus,, Helm-Rosin Kaupo (11) TirKeh 12 40.0 62.0 90.0
14 Jõesaar Ants,, Paulus Koit (12) Kehra 10 46.0 70.0 100.0
15 Okas Martin,, Okas Raimo (10) Tirts 10 38.0 64.0 88.0
16 Torop Mati,, Pappel Priit (15) Purekk 8 28.0 64.0 84.0
17 Teder Üllar,, Susi Margo (1) Peningi 6 28.0 60.0 82.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Karu Olav,, Vaupere Allan (13) Kehra 5:4.0 7:4.0 2:4.0 6:4.0 3:4.0 4:0.0 12:4.0
2 Trees Guido,, Juksaar Hardi (3) Peningi 3:2.0 13:4.0 1:0.0 11:4.0 5:4.0 7:4.0 4:4.0
3 Verk Lauri,, Luukas Jaak (16) Kehra 2:2.0 12:4.0 11:4.0 10:4.0 1:0.0 5:2.0 6:4.0
4 Tiik Harri,, Konts Kalev (7) Ring 14:0.0 8:4.0 7:2.0 15:4.0 6:4.0 1:4.0 2:0.0
5 Sillaots Aigor,, Merilaine Heino (6) Ring 1:0.0 15:2.0 9:4.0 14:4.0 2:0.0 3:2.0 10:4.0
6 Järve Taavi,, Valter Toomas (4) Peningi 16:4.0 14:4.0 10:2.0 1:0.0 4:0.0 11:4.0 3:0.0
7 Tamme Karri,, Tamme Sulev (9) Ring 15:4.0 1:0.0 4:2.0 13:2.0 10:4.0 2:0.0 8:2.0
8 Kink Toomas,, Mererand Urmas (2) PenTirt 10:0.0 4:0.0 0:2.0 16:4.0 12:2.0 14:4.0 7:2.0
9 Niiholm Hartvig,, Manitski Märt (14) Purekk 12:2.0 11:0.0 5:0.0 0:2.0 13:4.0 16:2.0 17:4.0
10 Kupper Jaak,, Tagam Leo (17) Ring 8:4.0 17:4.0 6:2.0 3:0.0 7:0.0 12:2.0 5:0.0
11 Terri Gennadi,, Haav Elmo (8) Ring 13:2.0 9:4.0 3:0.0 2:0.0 15:4.0 6:0.0 14:2.0
12 Jaðkov Janek,, Verk Ants (5) PenKe 9:2.0 3:0.0 14:2.0 17:4.0 8:2.0 10:2.0 1:0.0
13 Saareoja Margus,, Helm-Rosin Kaupo (11) TirKeh 11:2.0 2:0.0 17:2.0 7:2.0 9:0.0 0:2.0 16:4.0
14 Jõesaar Ants,, Paulus Koit (12) Kehra 4:4.0 6:0.0 12:2.0 5:0.0 0:2.0 8:0.0 11:2.0
15 Okas Martin,, Okas Raimo (10) Tirts 7:0.0 5:2.0 16:4.0 4:0.0 11:0.0 17:2.0 0:2.0
16 Torop Mati,, Pappel Priit (15) Purekk 6:0.0 0:2.0 15:0.0 8:0.0 17:4.0 9:2.0 13:0.0
17 Teder Üllar,, Susi Margo (1) Peningi 0:2.0 10:0.0 13:2.0 12:0.0 16:0.0 15:2.0 9:0.0