V Kuldne kepp 2008 - Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Score Buch. Progr. M-Buch.
1 Janek Jaskov, n 20 100.0 71.0 73.0
2 Allan Vaupere, 19 114.0 75.0 84.0
3 Ahti Antsaar, 18 114.0 85.0 83.0
4 Olav Karu, 18 108.0 84.0 78.0
5 Ants Verk, 18 108.0 72.0 76.0
6 Kaupo Helm-Rosin, 18 106.0 72.0 77.0
7 Kätriin Rei, n 18 106.0 69.0 78.0
8 Margus Saareoja, 18 99.0 70.0 73.0
9 Andi Tuulik, 17 117.0 70.0 85.0
10 Guido Trees, 16 107.0 66.0 79.0
11 Mihkel Vinkel, 16 102.0 61.0 72.0
12 Tiit Laurits, 16 92.0 55.0 65.0
13 Taimo Antsaar, 15 116.0 65.0 83.0
14 Allan Traks, 15 92.0 56.0 63.0
15 Arvet Kruuser, 15 92.0 55.0 65.0
16 Urmas Mererand, 14 114.0 73.0 85.0
17 Heinrich Rei, 14 109.0 62.0 78.0
18 Saima Rand, 14 101.0 54.0 71.0
19 Gunnar Vaho, 14 97.0 58.0 70.0
20 Toomas Valter, 14 97.0 56.0 70.0
21 Tiia Müürisepp, N 14 87.0 50.0 61.0
22 Mari-Liis Talts, n 13 99.0 59.0 72.0
23 Enno Kermik, 13 96.0 54.0 69.0
24 Gert Kaldmäe, n 13 93.0 50.0 68.0
25 Jaan Saartok, 13 75.0 49.0 61.0
26 Viire Talts, 12 99.0 55.0 70.0
27 Kaupo Traumann, 12 99.0 51.0 72.0
28 Kaupo Vallik, 12 85.0 42.0 57.0
29 Kaido Tarvis, n 12 71.0 33.0 53.0
30 Gunnar Kasesalu, 11 94.0 51.0 67.0
31 Aurika Vaho, N 11 75.0 33.0 57.0
32 Andrus Saartok, n 10 74.0 35.0 56.0
33 Arlet Saar, 9 89.0 38.0 62.0
34 Karli Leemet, n 9 85.0 39.0 69.0
35 Paul Antsaar, 9 85.0 38.0 60.0
36 Artur Saar, n 9 80.0 31.0 60.0
37 Ilona Järvis, 9 76.0 35.0 61.0
38 vaba, 0 73.0 0.0 51.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Janek Jaskov, n 26:2.0 9:1.0 36:4.0 13:2.0 14:4.0 16:4.0 5:3.0
2 Allan Vaupere, 6:2.0 28:4.0 4:2.0 17:3.0 3:2.0 7:3.0 10:3.0
3 Ahti Antsaar, 29:4.0 12:4.0 16:3.0 4:2.0 2:2.0 5:1.0 9:2.0
4 Olav Karu, 31:4.0 30:4.0 2:2.0 3:2.0 16:3.0 9:2.0 6:1.0
5 Ants Verk, 7:2.0 27:2.0 18:3.0 20:3.0 26:4.0 3:3.0 1:1.0
6 Kaupo Helm-Rosin, 2:2.0 32:4.0 10:3.0 16:1.0 17:2.0 13:3.0 4:3.0
7 Kätriin Rei, n 5:2.0 36:4.0 9:1.0 10:2.0 23:4.0 2:1.0 17:4.0
8 Margus Saareoja, 33:3.0 11:2.0 22:3.0 9:2.0 13:2.0 15:2.0 19:4.0
9 Andi Tuulik, 27:2.0 1:3.0 7:3.0 8:2.0 22:3.0 4:2.0 3:2.0
10 Guido Trees, 13:2.0 35:4.0 6:1.0 7:2.0 19:2.0 18:4.0 2:1.0
11 Mihkel Vinkel, 15:3.0 8:2.0 13:1.0 27:2.0 20:2.0 21:3.0 16:3.0
12 Tiit Laurits, 19:4.0 3:0.0 23:0.0 18:2.0 34:3.0 24:3.0 30:4.0
13 Taimo Antsaar, 10:2.0 23:3.0 11:3.0 1:2.0 8:2.0 6:1.0 15:2.0
14 Allan Traks, 34:3.0 16:0.0 24:2.0 37:4.0 1:0.0 20:3.0 22:3.0
15 Arvet Kruuser, 11:1.0 34:1.0 28:3.0 35:3.0 24:3.0 8:2.0 13:2.0
16 Urmas Mererand, 37:4.0 14:4.0 3:1.0 6:3.0 4:1.0 1:0.0 11:1.0
17 Heinrich Rei, 20:2.0 18:2.0 21:4.0 2:1.0 6:2.0 26:3.0 7:0.0
18 Saima Rand, 24:2.0 17:2.0 5:1.0 12:2.0 27:4.0 10:0.0 26:3.0
19 Gunnar Vaho, 12:0.0 29:3.0 33:4.0 23:2.0 10:2.0 22:3.0 8:0.0
20 Toomas Valter, 17:2.0 25:2.0 34:3.0 5:1.0 11:2.0 14:1.0 28:3.0
21 Tiia Müürisepp, N 30:0.0 31:4.0 17:0.0 32:3.0 25:3.0 11:1.0 27:3.0
22 Mari-Liis Talts, n 36:2.0 24:3.0 8:1.0 25:4.0 9:1.0 19:1.0 14:1.0
23 Enno Kermik, 35:2.0 13:1.0 12:4.0 19:2.0 7:0.0 30:2.0 25:2.0
24 Gert Kaldmäe, n 18:2.0 22:1.0 14:2.0 34:3.0 15:1.0 12:1.0 31:3.0
25 Jaan Saartok, 38:2.0 20:2.0 26:2.0 22:0.0 21:1.0 37:4.0 23:2.0
26 Viire Talts, 1:2.0 33:2.0 25:2.0 30:4.0 5:0.0 17:1.0 18:1.0
27 Kaupo Traumann, 9:2.0 5:2.0 30:2.0 11:2.0 18:0.0 33:3.0 21:1.0
28 Kaupo Vallik, 32:2.0 2:0.0 15:1.0 33:2.0 37:2.0 34:4.0 20:1.0
29 Kaido Tarvis, n 3:0.0 19:1.0 37:1.0 38:2.0 31:2.0 32:2.0 33:4.0
30 Gunnar Kasesalu, 21:4.0 4:0.0 27:2.0 26:0.0 35:3.0 23:2.0 12:0.0
31 Aurika Vaho, N 4:0.0 21:0.0 38:2.0 36:2.0 29:2.0 35:4.0 24:1.0
32 Andrus Saartok, n 28:2.0 6:0.0 35:1.0 21:1.0 38:2.0 29:2.0 37:2.0
33 Arlet Saar, 8:1.0 26:2.0 19:0.0 28:2.0 36:3.0 27:1.0 29:0.0
34 Karli Leemet, n 14:1.0 15:3.0 20:1.0 24:1.0 12:1.0 28:0.0 38:2.0
35 Paul Antsaar, 23:2.0 10:0.0 32:3.0 15:1.0 30:1.0 31:0.0 36:2.0
36 Artur Saar, n 22:2.0 7:0.0 1:0.0 31:2.0 33:1.0 38:2.0 35:2.0
37 Ilona Järvis, 16:0.0 38:2.0 29:3.0 14:0.0 28:2.0 25:0.0 32:2.0
38 vaba, 25:0.0 37:0.0 31:0.0 29:0.0 32:0.0 36:0.0 34:0.0
Pairing Info
Place No Opponents Colours Float Score
1 19 : 38,4,8,32,2,36,6 WBWBWBW 20
2 3 : 22,24,29,16,1,25,13 WBBWBWB D 19
3-8 1 : 20,34,36,29,3,6,4 WBWBWBW D 18
6 : 25,23,31,35,38,1,19 BWBWBWB u 18
22 : 3,5,13,36,16,32,29 BWBWBWB U 18
25 : 6,8,4,13,11,3,16 WBWWBBW 18
26 : 7,28,27,4,32,9,15 BWBBWWB d 18
29 : 10,14,3,1,36,4,22 WBWWBBW D 18
9 4 : 23,19,25,26,27,29,1 BWBWBWB U 17
10-12 13 : 32,30,22,25,15,31,3 WBWBWBW U 16
28 : 9,26,32,23,35,33,36 BBWWBWW 16
34 : 15,1,11,31,21,12,14 BWBWBBW D 16
13-15 2 : 21,36,12,17,19,35,27 BBWWBWB u 15
9 : 28,21,24,30,12,26,32 WBWBWBB u 15
32 : 13,11,28,19,26,22,9 BWBWBBW 15
16-21 15 : 34,20,7,11,13,27,26 WBBWBWW 14
16 : 35,31,33,3,22,38,25 BWBBWWB d 14
31 : 12,16,6,34,23,13,38 WBWBBWB 14
33 : 14,10,16,5,18,28,23 WBWBWBW 14
35 : 16,18,21,6,28,2,24 WBWBWBW d 14
36 : 17,2,1,22,29,19,28 BWBBWWB 14
22-25 11 : 30,32,34,15,25,14,18 WBWBWBW 13
12 : 31,27,2,21,9,34,10 BWBWBWW 13
18 : 37,35,38,27,33,17,11 BWBWBWB 13
27 : 8,12,26,18,4,15,2 WBWBWBW 13
26-29 20 : 1,15,17,37,10,5,7 BWBWBWB U 12
23 : 4,6,14,28,31,7,33 WBWBWWB 12
24 : 5,3,9,7,17,21,35 BWBWBWB 12
38 : 19,7,18,14,6,16,31 BWWBWBW u 12
30-31 10 : 29,33,37,8,20,30,12 BWWBWWB u 11
14 : 33,29,23,38,30,11,34 BWBWBWB U 11
32 5 : 24,22,30,33,37,20,17 WBWWBBW D 10
33-37 7 : 26,38,15,24,8,23,20 WBWBWBW D 9
8 : 27,25,19,10,7,37,30 BWBWBWB d 9
17 : 36,37,20,2,24,18,5 WBWBWBB U 9
21 : 2,9,35,12,34,24,37 WWBBWBW D 9
30 : 11,13,5,9,14,10,8 BWBWWBW d 9
38 37 : 18,17,10,20,5,8,21 WWBBWBB U 0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 LAIMJALA 114
2 KEHRA 87
3 PENINGI 65
4-5 SALME 39
PÄRNU 39
6 LEISI 37
7 MUHU 35
8 ORISSAARE 34
9 PIHTLA 27
10 TIRTS 18
11 KAARMA 14
12 PÖIDE 9