Pärnu 2014 meistrivõistluste nais- ja meespaarismängus - Round 7
Standings
Place Name Club Score M-Buch. Berg. Progr. Edetabel
1 Andrea Uustulnd, Mihkel Lepist Tirts 24 106.0 380.00 106.0 40
2 Margus Saareoja, Allan Vaupere Tirts/Kehra 22 110.0 384.00 88.0 39
3 Elmo Haav, Harri Tiik Ring 20 110.0 296.00 78.0 38 Pärnumaa meister
4 Aigor Sillaots, Heino Merilaine Ring 20 94.0 268.00 70.0 37 Pärmu 2.
5 Guido Trees, Allan Traks Peningi 18 108.0 264.00 80.0 36
6 Sass Michelis, Markus Michelis Peningi 18 96.0 236.00 74.0 35
7 Gunnar Vaho, Ants Nelis Saare Mäng 16 106.0 256.00 68.0 34
8 Ants Verk, Ahmet Kink Kehra 16 104.0 212.00 70.0 33
9 Urmas Mererand, Kaupo Helm-Rosin Tirts/Kehra 16 102.0 232.00 60.0 32
10 Ülo Liblik, Roland Leesi Pärnumaa 16 80.0 188.00 62.0 31 Pärnu 3.
11 Aarne Udusaar, Henn Rattur Ring 14 102.0 176.00 58.0 30 Pärnu 4.
12 Raivo Humal, Mihkel Vinkel Saare Mäng 14 102.0 140.00 62.0 29
13 Gerli Aver, Gedi Aver Peningi 14 98.0 184.00 56.0 40
14 Arlet Saar, Janis Aksiim Saare Mäng 14 90.0 156.00 56.0 28
15 Kaarel Humal, Aadu Vinkel Saare Mäng 14 68.0 116.00 42.0 27
16 Kalev Konts, Oole Rits Ring 12 90.0 144.00 54.0 26 Pärnu 5.
17 Mare Parv, Saima Rand Ring 12 86.0 88.00 44.0 39 Pärnumaa meister
18 Eiki Lehemets, Enn Pruul Vaablane 12 82.0 72.00 56.0 25 Pärnu 6.
19 Vello Stimmer, Vambola Bakhoff Vaablane 12 76.0 60.00 42.0 24 Pärnu 7.
20 Koit Paulus, Tarmo Voitka Kehra 10 88.0 84.00 38.0 23
21 Arvi Laasme, Väino Daum Sookuninga 10 80.0 60.00 32.0 22 Pärnu 8.
22 Urve Reetamm, Aurika Vaho Peningi/Saare Mäng 8 76.0 44.00 28.0 38
23 Tom Kalde, Johannes Raid Sookuninga 4 82.0 0.00 20.0 21 Pärnu 9.
24 Janek Mändmets, Sander Saks Sookuninga 0 68.0 0.00 0.0 20 Pärnu 10.
Cross Table
No Name Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Andrea Uustulnd, Mihkel Lepist 24.0 20:4.0 11:4.0 12:4.0 5:4.0 6:4.0 3:2.0 2:2.0
2 Margus Saareoja, Allan Vaupere 22.0 4:4.0 9:2.0 7:2.0 11:4.0 5:4.0 8:4.0 1:2.0
3 Elmo Haav, Harri Tiik 20.0 5:0.0 23:4.0 9:4.0 7:4.0 8:4.0 1:2.0 4:2.0
4 Aigor Sillaots, Heino Merilaine 20.0 2:0.0 13:2.0 17:4.0 12:4.0 19:4.0 16:4.0 3:2.0
5 Guido Trees, Allan Traks 18.0 3:4.0 18:4.0 14:4.0 1:0.0 2:0.0 9:2.0 17:4.0
6 Sass Michelis, Markus Michelis 18.0 21:4.0 14:2.0 8:2.0 18:4.0 1:0.0 7:2.0 13:4.0
7 Gunnar Vaho, Ants Nelis 16.0 13:4.0 8:2.0 2:2.0 3:0.0 12:4.0 6:2.0 9:2.0
8 Ants Verk, Ahmet Kink 16.0 22:4.0 7:2.0 6:2.0 10:4.0 3:0.0 2:0.0 16:4.0
9 Urmas Mererand, Kaupo Helm-Rosin 16.0 16:2.0 2:2.0 3:0.0 20:4.0 13:4.0 5:2.0 7:2.0
10 Ülo Liblik, Roland Leesi 16.0 19:4.0 12:0.0 21:4.0 8:0.0 11:2.0 17:2.0 18:4.0
11 Aarne Udusaar, Henn Rattur 14.0 15:4.0 1:0.0 16:4.0 2:0.0 10:2.0 13:0.0 20:4.0
12 Raivo Humal, Mihkel Vinkel 14.0 24:4.0 10:4.0 1:0.0 4:0.0 7:0.0 19:4.0 14:2.0
13 Gerli Aver, Gedi Aver 14.0 7:0.0 4:2.0 22:4.0 14:4.0 9:0.0 11:4.0 6:0.0
14 Arlet Saar, Janis Aksiim 14.0 17:4.0 6:2.0 5:0.0 13:0.0 15:2.0 23:4.0 12:2.0
15 Kaarel Humal, Aadu Vinkel 14.0 11:0.0 20:2.0 18:0.0 22:4.0 14:2.0 21:2.0 23:4.0
16 Kalev Konts, Oole Rits 12.0 9:2.0 19:2.0 11:0.0 21:4.0 18:4.0 4:0.0 8:0.0
17 Mare Parv, Saima Rand 12.0 14:0.0 22:2.0 4:0.0 24:4.0 21:4.0 10:2.0 5:0.0
18 Eiki Lehemets, Enn Pruul 12.0 23:4.0 5:0.0 15:4.0 6:0.0 16:0.0 24:4.0 10:0.0
19 Vello Stimmer, Vambola Bakhoff 12.0 10:0.0 16:2.0 20:2.0 23:4.0 4:0.0 12:0.0 24:4.0
20 Koit Paulus, Tarmo Voitka 10.0 1:0.0 15:2.0 19:2.0 9:0.0 23:4.0 22:2.0 11:0.0
21 Arvi Laasme, Väino Daum 10.0 6:0.0 24:4.0 10:0.0 16:0.0 17:0.0 15:2.0 22:4.0
22 Urve Reetamm, Aurika Vaho 8.0 8:0.0 17:2.0 13:0.0 15:0.0 24:4.0 20:2.0 21:0.0
23 Tom Kalde, Johannes Raid 4.0 18:0.0 3:0.0 24:4.0 19:0.0 20:0.0 14:0.0 15:0.0
24 Janek Mändmets, Sander Saks 0.0 12:0.0 21:0.0 23:0.0 17:0.0 22:0.0 18:0.0 19:0.0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 RING 78
2 SAARE MÄNG 58
3 PENINGI 50
4 TIRTS/KEHRA 38
5 KEHRA 26
6-7 TIRTS 24
VAABLANE 24
8 PÄRNUMAA 16
9 SOOKUNINGA 14
10 PENINGI/SAARE MÄNG 8