Pärnu 2015/2016 a seeriavõistluse 4. etapp - Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score Buch. Berg. Progr. M-Buch.
1 Lepist, Mihkel Tirts 19 118.0 313.00 86.0 85.0
2 Uustulnd, Andrea N Tirts 19 112.0 284.00 75.0 80.0
3 Sillasoo, Vello Rapla 19 109.0 290.00 77.0 81.0
4 Kupper, Jaak Ring 18 115.0 290.00 80.0 83.0
5 Rattur, Henn Ring 18 110.0 264.00 81.0 85.0
6 Rits, Oole Ring 18 103.0 267.00 69.0 73.0
7 Laks, Tõnis Ring 18 102.0 247.00 65.0 72.0
8 Humal, Raivo Saare Mäng 17 100.0 229.00 65.0 73.0
9 Merilaine, Heino Ring 17 94.0 230.00 64.0 67.0
10 Haav, Elmo Ring 16 113.0 239.00 70.0 82.0
11 Trees, Guido Peningi 16 104.0 220.00 63.0 75.0
12 Paas, Arno Ring 16 93.0 191.00 54.0 69.0
13 Stimmer, Vello Vaablane 15 111.0 231.00 65.0 80.0
14 Vaino, Eugen Ring 15 109.0 172.00 64.0 77.0
15 Vaho, Gunnar Saare Mäng 14 103.0 190.00 53.0 72.0
16 Talts, Viire N Ring 14 103.0 178.00 62.0 75.0
17 Jõgis, Vladimir Ring 14 101.0 173.00 69.0 76.0
18 Udusaar, Aarne Ring 14 101.0 170.00 56.0 73.0
19 Raid, Johannes nm Sookuninga 14 97.0 199.00 54.0 68.0
20 Vaho, Aurika N Saare Mäng 14 97.0 182.00 55.0 70.0
21 Parv, Mare N Ring 13 109.0 181.00 62.0 78.0
22 Tann, Helena nN Sookuninga 13 102.0 191.00 55.0 72.0
23 Leemet, Karli Saare Mäng 13 94.0 167.00 52.0 66.0
24 Rand, Saima N Ring 13 92.0 136.00 50.0 68.0
25 Kalde, Tom nm Sookuninga 12 106.0 178.00 56.0 76.0
26 Lepist, Marek nm Tirts 12 85.0 89.00 39.0 63.0
27 Laasme, Arvi Sookuninga 12 84.0 124.00 47.0 61.0
28 Bakhoff, Vambola Vaablane 11 84.0 86.00 39.0 60.0
29 Vainsalu, Ilmar Rapla 10 88.0 87.00 36.0 63.0
30 Rand, Ilme N Ring 9 90.0 62.00 31.0 65.0
31 Gede, Rudolf Ring 9 76.0 54.00 29.0 56.0
32 Raid, Hans-Kristjan nm Sookuninga 6 86.0 30.00 24.0 62.0
33 Raid, Jaan-Markus nm Sookuninga 6 76.0 30.00 15.0 56.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lepist, Mihkel 19.0 18:4.0 10:3.0 16:3.0 5:2.0 2:4.0 4:2.0 3:1.0
2 Uustulnd, Andrea N 19.0 15:4.0 5:1.0 7:3.0 21:4.0 1:0.0 10:3.0 17:4.0
3 Sillasoo, Vello 19.0 11:2.0 30:4.0 14:3.0 4:2.0 10:3.0 5:2.0 1:3.0
4 Kupper, Jaak 18.0 24:4.0 14:2.0 13:4.0 3:2.0 5:2.0 1:2.0 6:2.0
5 Rattur, Henn 18.0 32:4.0 2:3.0 21:3.0 1:2.0 4:2.0 3:2.0 11:2.0
6 Rits, Oole 18.0 23:2.0 22:2.0 12:3.0 25:2.0 16:4.0 8:3.0 4:2.0
7 Laks, Tõnis 18.0 13:1.0 28:4.0 2:1.0 15:3.0 22:3.0 11:2.0 18:4.0
8 Humal, Raivo 17.0 19:1.0 12:2.0 30:4.0 18:3.0 17:3.0 6:1.0 13:3.0
9 Merilaine, Heino 17.0 20:2.0 25:2.0 24:3.0 16:3.0 13:1.0 14:2.0 21:4.0
10 Haav, Elmo 16.0 26:4.0 1:1.0 11:4.0 17:2.0 3:1.0 2:1.0 20:3.0
11 Trees, Guido 16.0 3:2.0 29:3.0 10:0.0 28:4.0 25:3.0 7:2.0 5:2.0
12 Paas, Arno 16.0 21:1.0 8:2.0 6:1.0 32:4.0 24:2.0 15:2.0 25:4.0
13 Stimmer, Vello 15.0 7:3.0 19:3.0 4:0.0 23:3.0 9:3.0 17:2.0 8:1.0
14 Vaino, Eugen 15.0 0:4.0 4:2.0 3:1.0 22:1.0 19:3.0 9:2.0 15:2.0
15 Vaho, Gunnar 14.0 2:0.0 26:4.0 22:2.0 7:1.0 27:3.0 12:2.0 14:2.0
16 Talts, Viire N 14.0 31:4.0 17:3.0 1:1.0 9:1.0 6:0.0 19:2.0 26:3.0
17 Jõgis, Vladimir 14.0 33:4.0 16:1.0 20:4.0 10:2.0 8:1.0 13:2.0 2:0.0
18 Udusaar, Aarne 14.0 1:0.0 31:3.0 27:4.0 8:1.0 21:2.0 24:4.0 7:0.0
19 Raid, Johannes nm 14.0 8:3.0 13:1.0 25:1.0 20:3.0 14:1.0 16:2.0 27:3.0
20 Vaho, Aurika N 14.0 9:2.0 23:3.0 17:0.0 19:1.0 29:4.0 22:3.0 10:1.0
21 Parv, Mare N 13.0 12:3.0 27:4.0 5:1.0 2:0.0 18:2.0 23:3.0 9:0.0
22 Tann, Helena nN 13.0 25:2.0 6:2.0 15:2.0 14:3.0 7:1.0 20:1.0 23:2.0
23 Leemet, Karli 13.0 6:2.0 20:1.0 29:3.0 13:1.0 28:3.0 21:1.0 22:2.0
24 Rand, Saima N 13.0 4:0.0 33:4.0 9:1.0 29:3.0 12:2.0 18:0.0 28:3.0
25 Kalde, Tom nm 12.0 22:2.0 9:2.0 19:3.0 6:2.0 11:1.0 26:2.0 12:0.0
26 Lepist, Marek nm 12.0 10:0.0 15:0.0 0:2.0 30:3.0 32:4.0 25:2.0 16:1.0
27 Laasme, Arvi 12.0 28:3.0 21:0.0 18:0.0 31:4.0 15:1.0 30:3.0 19:1.0
28 Bakhoff, Vambola 11.0 27:1.0 7:0.0 33:4.0 11:0.0 23:1.0 32:4.0 24:1.0
29 Vainsalu, Ilmar 10.0 30:2.0 11:1.0 23:1.0 24:1.0 20:0.0 0:2.0 31:3.0
30 Rand, Ilme N 9.0 29:2.0 3:0.0 8:0.0 26:1.0 33:3.0 27:1.0 0:2.0
31 Gede, Rudolf 9.0 16:0.0 18:1.0 32:2.0 27:0.0 0:2.0 33:3.0 29:1.0
32 Raid, Hans-Kristjan nm 6.0 5:0.0 0:2.0 31:2.0 12:0.0 26:0.0 28:0.0 33:2.0
33 Raid, Jaan-Markus nm 6.0 17:0.0 24:0.0 28:0.0 0:2.0 30:1.0 31:1.0 32:2.0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 RING 222
2 SOOKUNINGA 63
3 SAARE MÄNG 58
4 TIRTS 50
5 RAPLA 29
6 VAABLANE 26
7 PENINGI 16