Eesti Spordiveterandie liidu 2017. a koroona meistrivõistlused - Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score Buch. Berg.
1 Rits, Oole Pärnu 19 113.0 302.00
2 Sillasoo, Vello Rapla 18 109.0 280.00
3 Trees, Guido Harju 18 105.0 261.00
4 Tiik, Harri m3 Pärnu 17 112.0 265.00
5 Tapo, Mati Rapla 17 91.0 206.00
6 Haav, Elmo m3 Pärnu 16 113.0 255.00
7 Sillaots, Aigor Pärnu 16 112.0 250.00
8 Helm-Rosin, Kaupo m2 Pärnu 16 109.0 235.00
9 Merilaine, Heino m3 Pärnu 16 95.0 186.00
10 Vaino, Eugen m3 Pärnu 15 93.0 165.00
11 Parv, Mare n2 Pärnu 15 86.0 167.00
12 Jõgis, Vladimir m2 Pärnu 14 112.0 217.00
13 Udusaar, Aarne m3 Pärnu 14 103.0 190.00
14 Bakhoff, Vambola m2 Pärnu 14 90.0 158.00
15 Kuntson, Styven Pärnu 13 102.0 184.00
16 Pruul, Enn m2 Pärnu 13 102.0 171.00
17 Osokina, Tatjana n2 Lääne-Viru 13 94.0 161.00
18 Malmberg, Õie n2 Lääne-Viru 13 80.0 118.00
19 Rand, Saima n2 Pärnu 12 95.0 113.00
20 Nõlvak, Kaja n2 Pärnu 10 90.0 69.00
21 Vainsalu, Ilmar m3 Rapla 10 88.0 82.00
22 Talts, Viire n1 Pärnu 6 84.0 12.00
23 Rand, Ilme n2 Pärnu 3 85.0 13.00
Cross Table
No Name Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Rits, Oole 19.0 14:3.0 3:3.0 4:2.0 13:3.0 8:3.0 7:4.0 2:1.0
2 Sillasoo, Vello 18.0 6:2.0 15:2.0 19:3.0 12:3.0 4:3.0 3:2.0 1:3.0
3 Trees, Guido 18.0 20:3.0 1:1.0 17:2.0 10:4.0 13:3.0 2:2.0 8:3.0
4 Tiik, Harri 17.0 9:4.0 16:3.0 1:2.0 7:2.0 2:1.0 6:2.0 12:3.0
5 Tapo, Mati 17.0 10:2.0 7:0.0 21:3.0 17:2.0 20:4.0 12:2.0 16:4.0
6 Haav, Elmo 16.0 2:2.0 10:3.0 8:2.0 9:1.0 11:4.0 4:2.0 7:2.0
7 Sillaots, Aigor 16.0 15:2.0 5:4.0 12:3.0 4:2.0 9:3.0 1:0.0 6:2.0
8 Helm-Rosin, Kaupo 16.0 18:4.0 12:1.0 6:2.0 16:4.0 1:1.0 9:3.0 3:1.0
9 Merilaine, Heino 16.0 4:0.0 23:4.0 15:4.0 6:3.0 7:1.0 8:1.0 13:3.0
10 Vaino, Eugen 15.0 5:2.0 6:1.0 14:3.0 3:0.0 15:1.0 23:4.0 19:4.0
11 Parv, Mare 15.0 12:1.0 14:2.0 18:2.0 19:3.0 6:0.0 22:4.0 17:3.0
12 Jõgis, Vladimir 14.0 11:3.0 8:3.0 7:1.0 2:1.0 17:3.0 5:2.0 4:1.0
13 Udusaar, Aarne 14.0 21:3.0 17:3.0 16:2.0 1:1.0 3:1.0 14:3.0 9:1.0
14 Bakhoff, Vambola 14.0 1:1.0 11:2.0 10:1.0 15:2.0 21:3.0 13:1.0 22:4.0
15 Kuntson, Styven 13.0 7:2.0 2:2.0 9:0.0 14:2.0 10:3.0 16:1.0 20:3.0
16 Pruul, Enn 13.0 19:4.0 4:1.0 13:2.0 8:0.0 18:3.0 15:3.0 5:0.0
17 Osokina, Tatjana 13.0 23:3.0 13:1.0 3:2.0 5:2.0 12:1.0 18:3.0 11:1.0
18 Malmberg, Õie 13.0 8:0.0 21:3.0 11:2.0 20:2.0 16:1.0 17:1.0 23:4.0
19 Rand, Saima 12.0 16:0.0 20:4.0 2:1.0 11:1.0 0:2.0 21:4.0 10:0.0
20 Nõlvak, Kaja 10.0 3:1.0 19:0.0 23:4.0 18:2.0 5:0.0 0:2.0 15:1.0
21 Vainsalu, Ilmar 10.0 13:1.0 18:1.0 5:1.0 22:4.0 14:1.0 19:0.0 0:2.0
22 Talts, Viire 6.0 0: 0: 0: 21:0.0 23:4.0 11:0.0 14:0.0
23 Rand, Ilme 3.0 17:1.0 9:0.0 20:0.0 0:2.0 22:0.0 10:0.0 18:0.0