Eesti Spordiselts KALEV 2017. a koroona meistrivõistlused - Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score Buch. Berg. Progr. M-Buch.
1 Raidlepp, Kalev Harju 19 113.0 307.00 75.0 100.0
2 Lepist, Mihkel Harju 18 109.0 275.00 73.0 100.0
3 Helm-Rosin, Kaupo mv Pärnu 18 107.0 257.00 75.0 95.0
4 Bakhoff, Vambola mv Pärnu 18 106.0 208.00 75.0 94.0
5 Rits, Oole Pärnu 18 102.0 250.00 66.0 93.0
6 Merilaine, Heino mv Pärnu 17 108.0 250.00 78.0 96.0
7 Lepist, Mikk nm Harju 17 107.0 256.00 64.0 95.0
8 Trees, Guido Harju 17 93.0 204.00 69.0 90.0
9 Oopkaup, Ants mv Harju 16 113.0 253.00 73.0 100.0
10 Paas, Arno Pärnu 16 103.0 222.00 65.0 91.0
11 Uustulnd, Andrea N Harju 16 98.0 222.00 63.0 86.0
12 Tann, Helena nN Pärnu 15 109.0 223.00 60.0 97.0
13 Konts, Kalev mv Pärnu 15 95.0 202.00 53.0 83.0
14 Udusaar, Aet N Pärnu 14 105.0 204.00 61.0 92.0
15 Osokina, Tatjana Nv Lääne-Viru 14 92.0 147.00 50.0 89.0
16 Reetamm, Urve Nv Harju 14 88.0 144.00 54.0 85.0
17 Pruul, Enn mv Pärnu 14 85.0 160.00 50.0 76.0
18 Sillaots, Aigor Pärnu 13 107.0 188.00 59.0 94.0
19 Udusaar, Aarne mv Pärnu 13 100.0 172.00 63.0 91.0
20 Jõgis, Vladimir mv Pärnu 13 100.0 169.00 53.0 89.0
21 Parv, Mare Nv Pärnu 13 85.0 153.00 45.0 76.0
22 Tiik, Harri mv Pärnu 12 105.0 178.00 59.0 92.0
23 Kuntson, Styven Pärnu 12 105.0 164.00 56.0 96.0
24 Saar, Arlet Saaremaa 12 92.0 108.00 45.0 83.0
25 Malmberg, Õie Nv Lääne-Viru 12 90.0 98.00 41.0 87.0
26 Haav, Elmo mv Pärnu 11 79.0 68.00 31.0 76.0
27 Vaino, Eugen mv Pärnu 9 94.0 92.00 32.0 83.0
28 Seeder, Piia-Liis nN Harju 9 87.0 59.00 36.0 84.0
29 Nõlvak, Kaja Nv Pärnu 3 91.0 9.00 14.0 82.0
Cross Table
No Name Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Raidlepp, Kalev 19.0 15:2.0 12:3.0 5:3.0 19:3.0 6:3.0 2:2.0 3:3.0
2 Lepist, Mihkel 18.0 18:2.0 7:2.0 28:4.0 3:3.0 8:3.0 1:2.0 4:2.0
3 Helm-Rosin, Kaupo 18.0 12:2.0 15:3.0 20:4.0 2:1.0 23:4.0 9:3.0 1:1.0
4 Bakhoff, Vambola 18.0 0:4.0 8:2.0 19:2.0 10:3.0 9:1.0 22:4.0 2:2.0
5 Rits, Oole 18.0 27:3.0 11:2.0 1:1.0 13:2.0 15:3.0 18:4.0 9:3.0
6 Merilaine, Heino 17.0 24:4.0 20:3.0 10:3.0 9:2.0 1:1.0 7:2.0 12:2.0
7 Lepist, Mikk 17.0 9:2.0 2:2.0 14:2.0 24:3.0 10:3.0 6:2.0 16:3.0
8 Trees, Guido 17.0 29:4.0 4:2.0 11:2.0 23:2.0 2:1.0 12:2.0 19:4.0
9 Oopkaup, Ants 16.0 7:2.0 16:4.0 18:3.0 6:2.0 4:3.0 3:1.0 5:1.0
10 Paas, Arno 16.0 23:3.0 14:4.0 6:1.0 4:1.0 7:1.0 13:2.0 22:4.0
11 Uustulnd, Andrea 16.0 25:3.0 5:2.0 8:2.0 18:2.0 22:1.0 23:3.0 14:3.0
12 Tann, Helena 15.0 3:2.0 1:1.0 25:4.0 22:2.0 14:2.0 8:2.0 6:2.0
13 Konts, Kalev 15.0 22:1.0 25:2.0 21:2.0 5:2.0 24:3.0 10:2.0 23:3.0
14 Udusaar, Aet 14.0 17:4.0 10:0.0 7:2.0 16:3.0 12:2.0 19:2.0 11:1.0
15 Osokina, Tatjana 14.0 1:2.0 3:1.0 22:1.0 28:4.0 5:1.0 20:1.0 29:4.0
16 Reetamm, Urve 14.0 21:2.0 9:0.0 29:4.0 14:1.0 26:3.0 17:3.0 7:1.0
17 Pruul, Enn 14.0 14:0.0 26:4.0 23:0.0 25:3.0 20:3.0 16:1.0 27:3.0
18 Sillaots, Aigor 13.0 2:2.0 21:4.0 9:1.0 11:2.0 19:2.0 5:0.0 20:2.0
19 Udusaar, Aarne 13.0 28:3.0 22:3.0 4:2.0 1:1.0 18:2.0 14:2.0 8:0.0
20 Jõgis, Vladimir 13.0 26:4.0 6:1.0 3:0.0 21:2.0 17:1.0 15:3.0 18:2.0
21 Parv, Mare 13.0 16:2.0 18:0.0 13:2.0 20:2.0 27:2.0 25:2.0 28:3.0
22 Tiik, Harri 12.0 13:3.0 19:1.0 15:3.0 12:2.0 11:3.0 4:0.0 10:0.0
23 Kuntson, Styven 12.0 10:1.0 27:3.0 17:4.0 8:2.0 3:0.0 11:1.0 13:1.0
24 Saar, Arlet 12.0 6:0.0 0:2.0 27:4.0 7:1.0 13:1.0 28:2.0 26:2.0
25 Malmberg, Õie 12.0 11:1.0 13:2.0 12:0.0 17:1.0 29:4.0 21:2.0 0:2.0
26 Haav, Elmo 11.0 20:0.0 17:0.0 0:2.0 27:2.0 16:1.0 29:4.0 24:2.0
27 Vaino, Eugen 9.0 5:1.0 23:1.0 24:0.0 26:2.0 21:2.0 0:2.0 17:1.0
28 Seeder, Piia-Liis 9.0 19:1.0 29:3.0 2:0.0 15:0.0 0:2.0 24:2.0 21:1.0
29 Nõlvak, Kaja 3.0 8:0.0 28:1.0 16:0.0 0:2.0 25:0.0 26:0.0 15:0.0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 HARJU 103
2 PÄRNU 102
3 LÄÄNE-VIRU 26
4 SAAREMAA 12