Allan Vaupere II mälestusvõistlus - Round 11
Standings
Place Name Feder Score Berg. Minor Wins
1 Andrea Uustulnd, Liis Vaupere np 16 147.00 25.5-12.5 6
2 Mihkel Lepist, Mikk Lepist mp 16 141.00 26.0-12.0 7
3 Helena Tann, Kaupo Helm-Rosin sp 13 109.00 23.0-16.0 5
4 Margus Saareoja, Tiina Saareoja sp 13 104.00 23.0-14.0 5
5 Gunnar Vaho, Karli Leemet mp 11 73.00 21.5-15.5 5
6 Rene Vaupere, Guido Trees mp 10 99.00 17.0-19.0 4
7 Ants Verk, Ahmet Kink mp 9 65.00 19.0-19.0 2
8 Viljar Mehik, Marek Lepist mp 9 64.00 16.0-20.0 3
9 Piia-Liis Seeder, Jevgeni Põshnõi sp 7 41.00 14.0-21.0 3
10 Tatjana Osokina, Õie Malmberg np 4 35.00 9.0-25.0 1
11 Vambola Bakhoff, Urve Reetamm sp 2 20.00 8.0-28.0 0
Cross Table
No |
Name |
Feder |
Total |
#1 |
#2 |
#3 |
#4 |
#5 |
#6 |
#7 |
#8 |
#9 |
#10 |
#11 |
1 |
Andrea Uustulnd, Liis Vaupere |
np |
16.0 |
* |
2.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
2 |
Mihkel Lepist, Mikk Lepist |
mp |
16.0 |
0.0 |
* |
1.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
3 |
Helena Tann, Kaupo Helm-Rosin |
sp |
13.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
* |
1.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4 |
Margus Saareoja, Tiina Saareoja |
sp |
13.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
* |
2.0 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
5 |
Gunnar Vaho, Karli Leemet |
mp |
11.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
* |
2.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
6 |
Rene Vaupere, Guido Trees |
mp |
10.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
* |
1.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
7 |
Ants Verk, Ahmet Kink |
mp |
9.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
* |
1.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
8 |
Viljar Mehik, Marek Lepist |
mp |
9.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
* |
2.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
9 |
Piia-Liis Seeder, Jevgeni Põshnõi |
sp |
7.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
* |
2.0 |
2.0 |
10 |
Tatjana Osokina, Õie Malmberg |
np |
4.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
* |
1.0 |
11 |
Vambola Bakhoff, Urve Reetamm |
sp |
2.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
* |