Pärnu 2019. aasta seeriavõistluse etapp - Round 9
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score Buch. Berg. Progr.
1 Leemet, Karli Saare Mäng 25 179.0 481.00 126.0
2 Lepist, Mihkel Tirts 24 180.0 472.00 122.0
3 Mererand, Urmas Tirts 23 180.0 446.00 113.0
4 Lepist, Marek nm Tirts 22 176.0 398.00 101.0
5 Merilaine, Heino Ring 22 170.0 398.00 122.0
6 Rits, Oole Ring 20 180.0 397.00 102.0
7 Trees, Guido Peningi 20 159.0 356.00 97.0
8 Jõgis, Vladimir Ring 19 171.0 340.00 100.0
9 Vaho, Aurika N Saare Mäng 19 166.0 325.00 99.0
10 Humal, Raivo Saare Mäng 19 158.0 291.00 90.0
11 Seeder, Piia-Liis nN Peningi 19 155.0 295.00 87.0
12 Põshnõi, Jevgeni Peningi 18 178.0 332.00 103.0
13 Malmberg, Õie N Ring 18 166.0 318.00 87.0
14 Uustulnd, Andrea N Tirts 18 162.0 312.00 86.0
15 Vaho, Gunnar Saare Mäng 18 162.0 308.00 100.0
16 Hunt, Ene N Ring 17 172.0 315.00 93.0
17 Parv, Mare N Ring 17 157.0 276.00 85.0
18 Udusaar, Aarne Ring 17 155.0 272.00 73.0
19 Sillaots, Aigor Ring 16 161.0 277.00 91.0
20 Laks, Tõnis Ring 16 152.0 213.00 72.0
21 Pruul, Enn Vaablane 16 148.0 256.00 75.0
22 Bakhoff, Vambola Vaablane 15 156.0 215.00 76.0
23 Tiik, Harri Ring 15 155.0 219.00 81.0
24 Vaino, Eugen Ring 14 152.0 183.00 70.0
25 Saar, Arlet Saare Mäng 14 146.0 188.00 65.0
26 Reetamm, Urve N Peningi 13 156.0 179.00 57.0
27 Osokina, Tatjana N Ring 13 147.0 154.00 66.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1. Vaino, Eugen 14.0 14:1.0 10:2.0 12:0.0 27:3.0 24:3.0 6:1.0 21:2.0 15:0.0 :2.0
2. Pruul, Enn 16.0 15:1.0 9:2.0 14:2.0 7:2.0 6:1.0 3:1.0 27:3.0 21:2.0 20:2.0
3. Malmberg, Õie N 18.0 16:1.0 12:2.0 18:4.0 17:0.0 19:2.0 2:3.0 22:2.0 6:2.0 11:2.0
4. Reetamm, Urve N 13.0 17:1.0 13:1.0 8:1.0 18:1.0 :2.0 27:2.0 20:2.0 10:0.0 24:3.0
5. Trees, Guido 20.0 18:1.0 20:2.0 10:3.0 14:2.0 7:3.0 26:3.0 12:2.0 9:2.0 15:2.0
6. Uustulnd, Andrea N 18.0 19:2.0 11:2.0 13:1.0 8:1.0 2:3.0 1:3.0 16:2.0 3:2.0 7:2.0
7. Parv, Mare N 17.0 20:3.0 22:1.0 16:1.0 2:2.0 5:1.0 10:3.0 14:4.0 12:0.0 6:2.0
8. Humal, Raivo 19.0 21:0.0 :2.0 4:3.0 6:3.0 14:2.0 22:3.0 26:2.0 16:3.0 13:1.0
9. Jõgis, Vladimir 19.0 22:1.0 2:2.0 20:4.0 26:2.0 12:2.0 15:3.0 11:3.0 5:2.0 25:0.0
10. Udusaar, Aarne 17.0 23:1.0 1:2.0 5:1.0 19:1.0 18:3.0 7:1.0 24:2.0 4:4.0 22:2.0
11. Vaho, Gunnar 18.0 24:2.0 6:2.0 27:4.0 22:2.0 15:3.0 23:1.0 9:1.0 26:1.0 3:2.0
12. Lepist, Marek nm 22.0 25:1.0 3:2.0 1:4.0 13:1.0 9:2.0 21:4.0 5:2.0 7:4.0 23:2.0
13. Mererand, Urmas 23.0 26:1.0 4:3.0 6:3.0 12:3.0 22:4.0 17:2.0 23:2.0 25:2.0 8:3.0
14. Tiik, Harri 15.0 1:3.0 21:1.0 2:2.0 5:2.0 8:2.0 19:1.0 7:0.0 :2.0 18:2.0
15. Vaho, Aurika N 19.0 2:3.0 26:2.0 24:4.0 25:1.0 11:1.0 9:1.0 19:1.0 1:4.0 5:2.0
16. Põshnõi, Jevgeni 18.0 3:3.0 23:2.0 7:3.0 21:4.0 17:1.0 25:0.0 6:2.0 8:1.0 19:2.0
17. Merilaine, Heino 22.0 4:3.0 27:3.0 22:2.0 3:4.0 16:3.0 13:2.0 25:2.0 23:1.0 26:2.0
18. Laks, Tõnis 16.0 5:3.0 25:0.0 3:0.0 4:3.0 10:1.0 20:2.0 :2.0 27:3.0 14:2.0
19. Seeder, Piia-Liis nN 19.0 6:2.0 24:0.0 :2.0 10:3.0 3:2.0 14:3.0 15:3.0 22:2.0 16:2.0
20. Saar, Arlet 14.0 7:1.0 5:2.0 9:0.0 :2.0 27:2.0 18:2.0 4:2.0 24:1.0 2:2.0
21. Sillaots, Aigor 16.0 8:4.0 14:3.0 25:2.0 16:0.0 26:1.0 12:0.0 1:2.0 2:2.0 27:2.0
22. Hunt, Ene N 17.0 9:3.0 7:3.0 17:2.0 11:2.0 13:0.0 8:1.0 3:2.0 19:2.0 10:2.0
23. Lepist, Mihkel 24.0 10:3.0 16:2.0 26:2.0 24:4.0 25:3.0 11:3.0 13:2.0 17:3.0 12:2.0
24. Bakhoff, Vambola 15.0 11:2.0 19:4.0 15:0.0 23:0.0 1:1.0 :2.0 10:2.0 20:3.0 4:1.0
25. Leemet, Karli 25.0 12:3.0 18:4.0 21:2.0 15:3.0 23:1.0 16:4.0 17:2.0 13:2.0 9:4.0
26. Rits, Oole 20.0 13:3.0 15:2.0 23:2.0 9:2.0 21:3.0 5:1.0 8:2.0 11:3.0 17:2.0
27. Osokina, Tatjana N 13.0 :3.0 17:1.0 11:0.0 1:1.0 20:2.0 4:2.0 2:1.0 18:1.0 21:2.0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 RING 96
2 SAARE MÄNG 95
3 TIRTS 87
4 PENINGI 70
5 VAABLANE 31