Saare 2019. aasta karikavõistlus üksikmängus - Round 3
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
1 Urmas Mererand [7.0] 2.0:2.0 Andrea Uustulnd [7.0]
2 Aadu Vinkel [6.0] 2.0:2.0 Karli Leemet [6.0]
3 Meelis Uuväli [6.0] 3.0:1.0 Aigor Sillaots [6.0]
4 Gennadi Andrejev [6.0] 1.0:3.0 Viljar Mehik [6.0]
5 Mikk Lepist [5.0] 1.0:3.0 Helena Tann [5.0]
6 Õie Malmberg [5.0] 3.0:1.0 Jaan Laug [5.0]
7 Kaupo Helm-Rosin [5.0] 2.0:2.0 Urmas Talistu [5.0]
8 Styven Kuntson [5.0] 1.0:3.0 Mihkel Vinkel [5.0]
9 Urmas Pirnipuu [5.0] 3.0:1.0 Guido Trees [4.0]
10 Oole Rits [4.0] 0.0:4.0 Gunnar Vaho [4.0]
11 Raivo Laine [4.0] 2.0:2.0 Jaan Saartok [4.0]
12 Vambola Bakohoff [4.0] 1.0:3.0 Mati Suun [4.0]
13 Mihkel Lepist [4.0] 4.0:0.0 Tatjana Osokina [4.0]
14 Aivar Kool [3.0] 1.0:3.0 Fred Nelma [3.0]
15 Urmas Virves [3.0] 1.0:3.0 Enn Rattur [3.0]
16 Arlet Saar [2.0] 2.0:2.0 Marek Lepist [3.0]
17 Johannes Loikmaa [2.0] 0.0:4.0 Tõnu Maiste [2.0]
18 Riho Kore [2.0] 1.0:3.0 Vallo Heina [2.0]
19 Ingeliina Kore [0.0] 0.0:4.0 Aurika Vaho [1.0]
20 Jaak Virves [0.0] 2.0:0.0 BYE
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score Buch. Berg. Progr.
1 Andrea Uustulnd, N Tirts 9 25.0 74.00 20.0
2 Urmas Mererand, Tirts 9 17.0 42.00 20.0
3 Viljar Mehik, Peningi 9 16.0 43.00 17.0
4 Meelis Uuväli, Saare 9 15.0 45.00 18.0
5 Õie Malmberg, N Ring 8 20.0 34.00 16.0
6 Karli Leemet, Saare 8 19.0 50.00 16.0
7 Aadu Vinkel, Saare 8 18.0 46.00 16.0
8 Mihkel Vinkel, Saare 8 17.0 46.00 16.0
9 Gunnar Vaho, Saare 8 17.0 37.00 15.0
10 Helena Tann, nN Ring 8 16.0 42.00 15.0
11 Urmas Pirnipuu, Koeru 8 16.0 32.00 17.0
12 Mihkel Lepist, Tirts 8 15.0 24.00 12.0
13 Aigor Sillaots, Ring 7 23.0 51.00 17.0
14 Kaupo Helm-Rosin, Ring 7 21.0 47.00 14.0
15 Urmas Talistu, Saare 7 19.0 44.00 15.0
16 Gennadi Andrejev, Saare 7 19.0 35.00 17.0
17 Mati Suun, Koeru 7 12.0 15.00 11.0
18 Mikk Lepist, Tirts 6 20.0 37.00 14.0
19 Styven Kuntson, Ring 6 19.0 36.00 13.0
20 Jaan Laug, Koeru 6 19.0 35.00 12.0
21 Tõnu Maiste, Koeru 6 18.0 24.00 10.0
22 Raivo Laine, Koeru 6 17.0 34.00 12.0
23 Fred Nelma, Saare 6 16.0 30.00 11.0
24 Jaan Saartok, Saare 6 15.0 30.00 12.0
25 Enn Rattur, Ring 6 12.0 24.00 10.0
26 Vambola Bakohoff, Vaablane 5 21.0 35.00 11.0
27 Guido Trees, Peningi 5 20.0 32.00 11.0
28 Marek Lepist, nm Tirts 5 19.0 31.00 10.0
29 Vallo Heina, Saare 5 13.0 13.00 9.0
30 Aurika Vaho, N Saare 5 12.0 6.00 7.0
31 Oole Rits, Ring 4 23.0 27.00 11.0
32 Aivar Kool, Koeru 4 21.0 27.00 8.0
33 Urmas Virves, Koeru 4 20.0 26.00 9.0
34 Tatjana Osokina, N Ring 4 20.0 20.00 9.0
35 Arlet Saar, Saare 4 17.0 22.00 7.0
36 Riho Kore, Sookuninga 3 18.0 5.00 5.0
37 Jaak Virves, Koeru 2 22.0 0.00 2.0
38 Johannes Loikmaa, Saare 2 20.0 10.00 6.0
39 Ingeliina Kore, nN Sookuninga 0 21.0 0.00 0.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Total 1 2 3
1 Andrea Uustulnd, N 9.0 12:4.0 11:3.0 2:2.0
2 Urmas Mererand, 9.0 39:4.0 9:3.0 1:2.0
3 Viljar Mehik, 9.0 14:2.0 38:4.0 16:3.0
4 Meelis Uuväli, 9.0 32:3.0 31:3.0 13:3.0
5 Õie Malmberg, N 8.0 0:3.0 8:2.0 20:3.0
6 Karli Leemet, 8.0 26:2.0 21:4.0 7:2.0
7 Aadu Vinkel, 8.0 28:2.0 29:4.0 6:2.0
8 Mihkel Vinkel, 8.0 35:3.0 5:2.0 19:3.0
9 Gunnar Vaho, 8.0 34:3.0 2:1.0 31:4.0
10 Helena Tann, nN 8.0 21:2.0 33:3.0 18:3.0
11 Urmas Pirnipuu, 8.0 37:4.0 1:1.0 27:3.0
12 Mihkel Lepist, 8.0 1:0.0 37:4.0 34:4.0
13 Aigor Sillaots, 7.0 17:4.0 16:2.0 4:1.0
14 Kaupo Helm-Rosin, 7.0 3:2.0 28:3.0 15:2.0
15 Urmas Talistu, 7.0 20:3.0 18:2.0 14:2.0
16 Gennadi Andrejev, 7.0 36:4.0 13:2.0 3:1.0
17 Mati Suun, 7.0 13:0.0 39:4.0 26:3.0
18 Mikk Lepist, 6.0 30:3.0 15:2.0 10:1.0
19 Styven Kuntson, 6.0 27:2.0 23:3.0 8:1.0
20 Jaan Laug, 6.0 15:1.0 30:4.0 5:1.0
21 Tõnu Maiste, 6.0 10:2.0 6:0.0 38:4.0
22 Raivo Laine, 6.0 23:2.0 27:2.0 24:2.0
23 Fred Nelma, 6.0 22:2.0 19:1.0 32:3.0
24 Jaan Saartok, 6.0 33:2.0 26:2.0 22:2.0
25 Enn Rattur, 6.0 31:1.0 32:2.0 33:3.0
26 Vambola Bakohoff, 5.0 6:2.0 24:2.0 17:1.0
27 Guido Trees, 5.0 19:2.0 22:2.0 11:1.0
28 Marek Lepist, nm 5.0 7:2.0 14:1.0 35:2.0
29 Vallo Heina, 5.0 38:2.0 7:0.0 36:3.0
30 Aurika Vaho, N 5.0 18:1.0 20:0.0 39:4.0
31 Oole Rits, 4.0 25:3.0 4:1.0 9:0.0
32 Aivar Kool, 4.0 4:1.0 25:2.0 23:1.0
33 Urmas Virves, 4.0 24:2.0 10:1.0 25:1.0
34 Tatjana Osokina, N 4.0 9:1.0 35:3.0 12:0.0
35 Arlet Saar, 4.0 8:1.0 34:1.0 28:2.0
36 Riho Kore, 3.0 16:0.0 0:2.0 29:1.0
37 Jaak Virves, 2.0 11:0.0 12:0.0 0:2.0
38 Johannes Loikmaa, 2.0 29:2.0 3:0.0 21:0.0
39 Ingeliina Kore, nN 0.0 2:0.0 17:0.0 30:0.0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 SAARE 61
2 RING 50
3 KOERU 43
4 TIRTS 37
5 PENINGI 14
6 VAABLANE 5
7 SOOKUNINGA 3