Saare 2019. aasta karikavõistlus üksikmängus - Round 4
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
1 Andrea Uustulnd [9.0] 3.0:1.0 Meelis Uuväli [9.0]
2 Viljar Mehik [9.0] 2.0:2.0 Urmas Mererand [9.0]
3 Mihkel Vinkel [8.0] 3.0:1.0 Aadu Vinkel [8.0]
4 Gunnar Vaho [8.0] 3.0:1.0 Mihkel Lepist [8.0]
5 Helena Tann [8.0] 1.0:3.0 Urmas Pirnipuu [8.0]
6 Karli Leemet [8.0] 3.0:1.0 Õie Malmberg [8.0]
7 Aigor Sillaots [7.0] 2.0:2.0 Kaupo Helm-Rosin [7.0]
8 Urmas Talistu [7.0] 3.0:1.0 Gennadi Andrejev [7.0]
9 Fred Nelma [6.0] 3.0:1.0 Mati Suun [7.0]
10 Tõnu Maiste [6.0] 3.0:1.0 Enn Rattur [6.0]
11 Jaan Laug [6.0] 1.0:3.0 Mikk Lepist [6.0]
12 Jaan Saartok [6.0] 1.0:3.0 Styven Kuntson [6.0]
13 Aurika Vaho [5.0] 2.0:2.0 Raivo Laine [6.0]
14 Guido Trees [5.0] 4.0:0.0 Vallo Heina [5.0]
15 Marek Lepist [5.0] 4.0:0.0 Vambola Bakohoff [5.0]
16 Tatjana Osokina [4.0] 2.0:2.0 Aivar Kool [4.0]
17 Oole Rits [4.0] 0.0:4.0 Arlet Saar [4.0]
18 Riho Kore [3.0] 3.0:1.0 Urmas Virves [4.0]
19 Jaak Virves [2.0] 3.0:1.0 Johannes Loikmaa [2.0]
20 Ingeliina Kore [0.0] 2.0:0.0 BYE
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score Buch. Berg. Progr.
1 Andrea Uustulnd, N Tirts 12 41.0 121.00 32.0
2 Urmas Mererand, Tirts 11 36.0 87.00 31.0
3 Urmas Pirnipuu, Koeru 11 35.0 86.00 28.0
4 Mihkel Vinkel, Saare 11 34.0 96.00 27.0
5 Karli Leemet, Saare 11 31.0 91.00 27.0
6 Viljar Mehik, Peningi 11 31.0 76.00 28.0
7 Gunnar Vaho, Saare 11 30.0 72.00 26.0
8 Urmas Talistu, Saare 10 33.0 81.00 25.0
9 Meelis Uuväli, Saare 10 31.0 69.00 28.0
10 Kaupo Helm-Rosin, Ring 9 39.0 87.00 23.0
11 Õie Malmberg, N Ring 9 37.0 54.00 25.0
12 Styven Kuntson, Ring 9 36.0 77.00 22.0
13 Aadu Vinkel, Saare 9 36.0 71.00 25.0
14 Aigor Sillaots, Ring 9 35.0 76.00 26.0
15 Helena Tann, nN Ring 9 34.0 71.00 24.0
16 Mihkel Lepist, Tirts 9 34.0 55.00 21.0
17 Mikk Lepist, Tirts 9 33.0 71.00 23.0
18 Guido Trees, Peningi 9 33.0 65.00 20.0
19 Fred Nelma, Saare 9 31.0 67.00 20.0
20 Marek Lepist, nm Tirts 9 31.0 63.00 19.0
21 Tõnu Maiste, Koeru 9 30.0 51.00 19.0
22 Gennadi Andrejev, Saare 8 36.0 63.00 25.0
23 Raivo Laine, Koeru 8 32.0 64.00 20.0
24 Arlet Saar, Saare 8 30.0 51.00 15.0
25 Mati Suun, Koeru 8 25.0 32.00 19.0
26 Jaan Laug, Koeru 7 34.0 56.00 19.0
27 Jaan Saartok, Saare 7 27.0 45.00 19.0
28 Aurika Vaho, N Saare 7 26.0 33.00 14.0
29 Enn Rattur, Ring 7 24.0 40.00 17.0
30 Tatjana Osokina, N Ring 6 34.0 47.00 15.0
31 Aivar Kool, Koeru 6 32.0 45.00 14.0
32 Riho Kore, Sookuninga 6 26.0 20.00 11.0
33 Vambola Bakohoff, Vaablane 5 35.0 44.00 16.0
34 Jaak Virves, Koeru 5 31.0 9.00 7.0
35 Urmas Virves, Koeru 5 29.0 36.00 14.0
36 Vallo Heina, Saare 5 27.0 24.00 14.0
37 Oole Rits, Ring 4 36.0 31.00 15.0
38 Johannes Loikmaa, Saare 3 30.0 15.00 9.0
39 Ingeliina Kore, nN Sookuninga 2 34.0 0.00 2.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Total 1 2 3 4
1 Andrea Uustulnd, N 12.0 16:4.0 3:3.0 2:2.0 9:3.0
2 Urmas Mererand, 11.0 39:4.0 7:3.0 1:2.0 6:2.0
3 Urmas Pirnipuu, 11.0 34:4.0 1:1.0 18:3.0 15:3.0
4 Mihkel Vinkel, 11.0 24:3.0 11:2.0 12:3.0 13:3.0
5 Karli Leemet, 11.0 33:2.0 21:4.0 13:2.0 11:3.0
6 Viljar Mehik, 11.0 10:2.0 38:4.0 22:3.0 2:2.0
7 Gunnar Vaho, 11.0 30:3.0 2:1.0 37:4.0 16:3.0
8 Urmas Talistu, 10.0 26:3.0 17:2.0 10:2.0 22:3.0
9 Meelis Uuväli, 10.0 31:3.0 37:3.0 14:3.0 1:1.0
10 Kaupo Helm-Rosin, 9.0 6:2.0 20:3.0 8:2.0 14:2.0
11 Õie Malmberg, N 9.0 0:3.0 4:2.0 26:3.0 5:1.0
12 Styven Kuntson, 9.0 18:2.0 19:3.0 4:1.0 27:3.0
13 Aadu Vinkel, 9.0 20:2.0 36:4.0 5:2.0 4:1.0
14 Aigor Sillaots, 9.0 25:4.0 22:2.0 9:1.0 10:2.0
15 Helena Tann, nN 9.0 21:2.0 35:3.0 17:3.0 3:1.0
16 Mihkel Lepist, 9.0 1:0.0 34:4.0 30:4.0 7:1.0
17 Mikk Lepist, 9.0 28:3.0 8:2.0 15:1.0 26:3.0
18 Guido Trees, 9.0 12:2.0 23:2.0 3:1.0 36:4.0
19 Fred Nelma, 9.0 23:2.0 12:1.0 31:3.0 25:3.0
20 Marek Lepist, nm 9.0 13:2.0 10:1.0 24:2.0 33:4.0
21 Tõnu Maiste, 9.0 15:2.0 5:0.0 38:4.0 29:3.0
22 Gennadi Andrejev, 8.0 32:4.0 14:2.0 6:1.0 8:1.0
23 Raivo Laine, 8.0 19:2.0 18:2.0 27:2.0 28:2.0
24 Arlet Saar, 8.0 4:1.0 30:1.0 20:2.0 37:4.0
25 Mati Suun, 8.0 14:0.0 39:4.0 33:3.0 19:1.0
26 Jaan Laug, 7.0 8:1.0 28:4.0 11:1.0 17:1.0
27 Jaan Saartok, 7.0 35:2.0 33:2.0 23:2.0 12:1.0
28 Aurika Vaho, N 7.0 17:1.0 26:0.0 39:4.0 23:2.0
29 Enn Rattur, 7.0 37:1.0 31:2.0 35:3.0 21:1.0
30 Tatjana Osokina, N 6.0 7:1.0 24:3.0 16:0.0 31:2.0
31 Aivar Kool, 6.0 9:1.0 29:2.0 19:1.0 30:2.0
32 Riho Kore, 6.0 22:0.0 0:2.0 36:1.0 35:3.0
33 Vambola Bakohoff, 5.0 5:2.0 27:2.0 25:1.0 20:0.0
34 Jaak Virves, 5.0 3:0.0 16:0.0 0:2.0 38:3.0
35 Urmas Virves, 5.0 27:2.0 15:1.0 29:1.0 32:1.0
36 Vallo Heina, 5.0 38:2.0 13:0.0 32:3.0 18:0.0
37 Oole Rits, 4.0 29:3.0 9:1.0 7:0.0 24:0.0
38 Johannes Loikmaa, 3.0 36:2.0 6:0.0 21:0.0 34:1.0
39 Ingeliina Kore, nN 2.0 2:0.0 25:0.0 28:0.0 0:2.0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 SAARE 79
2 RING 62
3 KOERU 59
4 TIRTS 50
5 PENINGI 20
6 SOOKUNINGA 8
7 VAABLANE 5