Saare 2019. aasta karikavõistlus üksikmängus - Round 5
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
1 Gunnar Vaho [11.0] 2.0:2.0 Andrea Uustulnd [12.0]
2 Urmas Mererand [11.0] 3.0:1.0 Karli Leemet [11.0]
3 Urmas Pirnipuu [11.0] 1.0:3.0 Mihkel Vinkel [11.0]
4 Meelis Uuväli [10.0] 3.0:1.0 Viljar Mehik [11.0]
5 Aadu Vinkel [9.0] 2.0:2.0 Urmas Talistu [10.0]
6 Mihkel Lepist [9.0] 2.0:2.0 Aigor Sillaots [9.0]
7 Mikk Lepist [9.0] 2.0:2.0 Fred Nelma [9.0]
8 Õie Malmberg [9.0] 1.0:3.0 Guido Trees [9.0]
9 Styven Kuntson [9.0] 3.0:1.0 Helena Tann [9.0]
10 Kaupo Helm-Rosin [9.0] 2.0:2.0 Tõnu Maiste [9.0]
11 Gennadi Andrejev [8.0] 1.0:3.0 Marek Lepist [9.0]
12 Mati Suun [8.0] 2.0:2.0 Raivo Laine [8.0]
13 Arlet Saar [8.0] 3.0:1.0 Jaan Laug [7.0]
14 Enn Rattur [7.0] 1.0:3.0 Aurika Vaho [7.0]
15 Aivar Kool [6.0] 2.0:2.0 Jaan Saartok [7.0]
16 Tatjana Osokina [6.0] 2.0:2.0 Riho Kore [6.0]
17 Vallo Heina [5.0] 3.0:1.0 Jaak Virves [5.0]
18 Urmas Virves [5.0] 2.0:2.0 Vambola Bakohoff [5.0]
19 Ingeliina Kore [2.0] 2.0:2.0 Oole Rits [4.0]
20 Johannes Loikmaa [3.0] 2.0:0.0 BYE
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score Buch. Berg. Progr.
1 Andrea Uustulnd, N Tirts 14 63.0 173.00 46.0
2 Mihkel Vinkel, Saare 14 55.0 158.00 41.0
3 Urmas Mererand, Tirts 14 55.0 143.00 45.0
4 Gunnar Vaho, Saare 13 53.0 123.00 39.0
5 Meelis Uuväli, Saare 13 51.0 125.00 41.0
6 Styven Kuntson, Ring 12 56.0 128.00 34.0
7 Urmas Pirnipuu, Koeru 12 56.0 118.00 40.0
8 Karli Leemet, Saare 12 52.0 124.00 39.0
9 Viljar Mehik, Peningi 12 52.0 110.00 40.0
10 Guido Trees, Peningi 12 51.0 118.00 32.0
11 Urmas Talistu, Saare 12 50.0 117.00 37.0
12 Marek Lepist, nm Tirts 12 49.0 110.00 31.0
13 Kaupo Helm-Rosin, Ring 11 58.0 128.00 34.0
14 Aadu Vinkel, Saare 11 58.0 118.00 36.0
15 Aigor Sillaots, Ring 11 54.0 115.00 37.0
16 Mihkel Lepist, Tirts 11 52.0 91.00 32.0
17 Mikk Lepist, Tirts 11 51.0 110.00 34.0
18 Fred Nelma, Saare 11 51.0 108.00 31.0
19 Arlet Saar, Saare 11 48.0 94.00 26.0
20 Tõnu Maiste, Koeru 11 46.0 86.00 30.0
21 Õie Malmberg, N Ring 10 56.0 76.00 35.0
22 Helena Tann, nN Ring 10 53.0 100.00 34.0
23 Raivo Laine, Koeru 10 52.0 104.00 30.0
24 Mati Suun, Koeru 10 43.0 68.00 29.0
25 Aurika Vaho, N Saare 10 41.0 71.00 24.0
26 Gennadi Andrejev, Saare 9 55.0 90.00 34.0
27 Jaan Saartok, Saare 9 44.0 76.00 28.0
28 Jaan Laug, Koeru 8 53.0 84.00 27.0
29 Tatjana Osokina, N Ring 8 51.0 78.00 23.0
30 Aivar Kool, Koeru 8 49.0 74.00 22.0
31 Enn Rattur, Ring 8 42.0 64.00 25.0
32 Vallo Heina, Saare 8 42.0 52.00 22.0
33 Riho Kore, Sookuninga 8 42.0 45.00 19.0
34 Vambola Bakohoff, Vaablane 7 50.0 66.00 23.0
35 Urmas Virves, Koeru 7 42.0 58.00 21.0
36 Oole Rits, Ring 6 49.0 45.00 21.0
37 Jaak Virves, Koeru 6 46.0 23.00 13.0
38 Johannes Loikmaa, Saare 5 47.0 22.00 14.0
39 Ingeliina Kore, nN Sookuninga 4 50.0 12.00 6.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Total 1 2 3 4 5
1 Andrea Uustulnd, N 14.0 16:4.0 7:3.0 3:2.0 5:3.0 4:2.0
2 Mihkel Vinkel, 14.0 19:3.0 21:2.0 6:3.0 14:3.0 7:3.0
3 Urmas Mererand, 14.0 39:4.0 4:3.0 1:2.0 9:2.0 8:3.0
4 Gunnar Vaho, 13.0 29:3.0 3:1.0 36:4.0 16:3.0 1:2.0
5 Meelis Uuväli, 13.0 30:3.0 36:3.0 15:3.0 1:1.0 9:3.0
6 Styven Kuntson, 12.0 10:2.0 18:3.0 2:1.0 27:3.0 22:3.0
7 Urmas Pirnipuu, 12.0 37:4.0 1:1.0 10:3.0 22:3.0 2:1.0
8 Karli Leemet, 12.0 34:2.0 20:4.0 14:2.0 21:3.0 3:1.0
9 Viljar Mehik, 12.0 13:2.0 38:4.0 26:3.0 3:2.0 5:1.0
10 Guido Trees, 12.0 6:2.0 23:2.0 7:1.0 32:4.0 21:3.0
11 Urmas Talistu, 12.0 28:3.0 17:2.0 13:2.0 26:3.0 14:2.0
12 Marek Lepist, nm 12.0 14:2.0 13:1.0 19:2.0 34:4.0 26:3.0
13 Kaupo Helm-Rosin, 11.0 9:2.0 12:3.0 11:2.0 15:2.0 20:2.0
14 Aadu Vinkel, 11.0 12:2.0 32:4.0 8:2.0 2:1.0 11:2.0
15 Aigor Sillaots, 11.0 24:4.0 26:2.0 5:1.0 13:2.0 16:2.0
16 Mihkel Lepist, 11.0 1:0.0 37:4.0 29:4.0 4:1.0 15:2.0
17 Mikk Lepist, 11.0 25:3.0 11:2.0 22:1.0 28:3.0 18:2.0
18 Fred Nelma, 11.0 23:2.0 6:1.0 30:3.0 24:3.0 17:2.0
19 Arlet Saar, 11.0 2:1.0 29:1.0 12:2.0 36:4.0 28:3.0
20 Tõnu Maiste, 11.0 22:2.0 8:0.0 38:4.0 31:3.0 13:2.0
21 Õie Malmberg, N 10.0 0:3.0 2:2.0 28:3.0 8:1.0 10:1.0
22 Helena Tann, nN 10.0 20:2.0 35:3.0 17:3.0 7:1.0 6:1.0
23 Raivo Laine, 10.0 18:2.0 10:2.0 27:2.0 25:2.0 24:2.0
24 Mati Suun, 10.0 15:0.0 39:4.0 34:3.0 18:1.0 23:2.0
25 Aurika Vaho, N 10.0 17:1.0 28:0.0 39:4.0 23:2.0 31:3.0
26 Gennadi Andrejev, 9.0 33:4.0 15:2.0 9:1.0 11:1.0 12:1.0
27 Jaan Saartok, 9.0 35:2.0 34:2.0 23:2.0 6:1.0 30:2.0
28 Jaan Laug, 8.0 11:1.0 25:4.0 21:1.0 17:1.0 19:1.0
29 Tatjana Osokina, N 8.0 4:1.0 19:3.0 16:0.0 30:2.0 33:2.0
30 Aivar Kool, 8.0 5:1.0 31:2.0 18:1.0 29:2.0 27:2.0
31 Enn Rattur, 8.0 36:1.0 30:2.0 35:3.0 20:1.0 25:1.0
32 Vallo Heina, 8.0 38:2.0 14:0.0 33:3.0 10:0.0 37:3.0
33 Riho Kore, 8.0 26:0.0 0:2.0 32:1.0 35:3.0 29:2.0
34 Vambola Bakohoff, 7.0 8:2.0 27:2.0 24:1.0 12:0.0 35:2.0
35 Urmas Virves, 7.0 27:2.0 22:1.0 31:1.0 33:1.0 34:2.0
36 Oole Rits, 6.0 31:3.0 5:1.0 4:0.0 19:0.0 39:2.0
37 Jaak Virves, 6.0 7:0.0 16:0.0 0:2.0 38:3.0 32:1.0
38 Johannes Loikmaa, 5.0 32:2.0 9:0.0 20:0.0 37:1.0 0:2.0
39 Ingeliina Kore, nN 4.0 3:0.0 24:0.0 25:0.0 0:2.0 36:2.0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 SAARE 97
2 RING 76
3 KOERU 72
4 TIRTS 62
5 PENINGI 24
6 SOOKUNINGA 12
7 VAABLANE 7