Saare 2019. aasta karikavõistlus üksikmängus - Round 7
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
1 Urmas Mererand [18.0] 3.0:1.0 Meelis Uuväli [15.0]
2 Karli Leemet [15.0] 2.0:2.0 Andrea Uustulnd [15.0]
3 Guido Trees [15.0] 3.0:1.0 Gunnar Vaho [15.0]
4 Aadu Vinkel [14.0] 0.0:4.0 Mikk Lepist [14.0]
5 Styven Kuntson [14.0] 3.0:1.0 Marek Lepist [14.0]
6 Mati Suun [14.0] 1.0:3.0 Tõnu Maiste [14.0]
7 Mihkel Lepist [14.0] 3.0:1.0 Viljar Mehik [14.0]
8 Urmas Talistu [14.0] 3.0:1.0 Mihkel Vinkel [14.0]
9 Õie Malmberg [13.0] 0.0:4.0 Helena Tann [13.0]
10 Urmas Pirnipuu [13.0] 1.0:3.0 Aigor Sillaots [12.0]
11 Aivar Kool [12.0] 2.0:2.0 Kaupo Helm-Rosin [12.0]
12 Arlet Saar [12.0] 1.0:3.0 Fred Nelma [12.0]
13 Enn Rattur [11.0] 2.0:2.0 Raivo Laine [11.0]
14 Tatjana Osokina [10.0] 4.0:0.0 Aurika Vaho [10.0]
15 Gennadi Andrejev [10.0] 0.0:4.0 Jaan Saartok [10.0]
16 Jaan Laug [10.0] 3.0:1.0 Oole Rits [10.0]
17 Vambola Bakohoff [10.0] 4.0:0.0 Riho Kore [8.0]
18 Johannes Loikmaa [8.0] 1.0:3.0 Urmas Virves [9.0]
19 Jaak Virves [6.0] 0.0:4.0 Ingeliina Kore [5.0]
20 Vallo Heina [9.0] 2.0:0.0 BYE
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score Buch. Berg. Progr.
1 Urmas Mererand, Tirts 21 105.0 307.00 84.0
2 Mikk Lepist, Tirts 18 101.0 251.00 66.0
3 Guido Trees, Peningi 18 100.0 256.00 65.0
4 Andrea Uustulnd, N Tirts 17 119.0 284.00 78.0
5 Styven Kuntson, Ring 17 109.0 264.00 65.0
6 Karli Leemet, Saare 17 109.0 260.00 71.0
7 Helena Tann, nN Ring 17 100.0 237.00 64.0
8 Urmas Talistu, Saare 17 99.0 236.00 68.0
9 Tõnu Maiste, Koeru 17 98.0 221.00 61.0
10 Mihkel Lepist, Tirts 17 98.0 216.00 63.0
11 Gunnar Vaho, Saare 16 114.0 242.00 70.0
12 Meelis Uuväli, Saare 16 109.0 235.00 72.0
13 Mihkel Vinkel, Saare 15 108.0 217.00 70.0
14 Fred Nelma, Saare 15 107.0 222.00 58.0
15 Aigor Sillaots, Ring 15 104.0 218.00 64.0
16 Viljar Mehik, Peningi 15 104.0 203.00 69.0
17 Marek Lepist, nm Tirts 15 99.0 205.00 60.0
18 Mati Suun, Koeru 15 93.0 176.00 58.0
19 Kaupo Helm-Rosin, Ring 14 107.0 215.00 60.0
20 Aadu Vinkel, Saare 14 107.0 199.00 64.0
21 Urmas Pirnipuu, Koeru 14 105.0 193.00 67.0
22 Aivar Kool, Koeru 14 94.0 173.00 48.0
23 Jaan Saartok, Saare 14 93.0 176.00 52.0
24 Vambola Bakohoff, Vaablane 14 92.0 166.00 47.0
25 Tatjana Osokina, N Ring 14 91.0 165.00 47.0
26 Õie Malmberg, N Ring 13 107.0 143.00 61.0
27 Arlet Saar, Saare 13 100.0 174.00 51.0
28 Raivo Laine, Koeru 13 97.0 183.00 54.0
29 Jaan Laug, Koeru 13 95.0 162.00 50.0
30 Enn Rattur, Ring 13 91.0 170.00 49.0
31 Urmas Virves, Koeru 12 89.0 121.00 42.0
32 Oole Rits, Ring 11 86.0 110.00 42.0
33 Vallo Heina, Saare 11 83.0 74.00 42.0
34 Gennadi Andrejev, Saare 10 101.0 126.00 54.0
35 Aurika Vaho, N Saare 10 95.0 119.00 44.0
36 Ingeliina Kore, nN Sookuninga 9 86.0 55.00 20.0
37 Johannes Loikmaa, Saare 9 84.0 67.00 31.0
38 Riho Kore, Sookuninga 8 89.0 75.00 35.0
39 Jaak Virves, Koeru 6 85.0 38.00 25.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Urmas Mererand, 21.0 36:4.0 11:3.0 4:2.0 16:2.0 6:3.0 13:4.0 12:3.0
2 Mikk Lepist, 18.0 35:3.0 8:2.0 7:1.0 29:3.0 14:2.0 15:3.0 20:4.0
3 Guido Trees, 18.0 5:2.0 28:2.0 21:1.0 33:4.0 26:3.0 4:3.0 11:3.0
4 Andrea Uustulnd, N 17.0 10:4.0 21:3.0 1:2.0 12:3.0 11:2.0 3:1.0 6:2.0
5 Styven Kuntson, 17.0 3:2.0 14:3.0 13:1.0 23:3.0 7:3.0 16:2.0 17:3.0
6 Karli Leemet, 17.0 24:2.0 9:4.0 20:2.0 26:3.0 1:1.0 21:3.0 4:2.0
7 Helena Tann, nN 17.0 9:2.0 31:3.0 2:3.0 21:1.0 5:1.0 34:3.0 26:4.0
8 Urmas Talistu, 17.0 29:3.0 2:2.0 19:2.0 34:3.0 20:2.0 17:2.0 13:3.0
9 Tõnu Maiste, 17.0 7:2.0 6:0.0 37:4.0 30:3.0 19:2.0 27:3.0 18:3.0
10 Mihkel Lepist, 17.0 4:0.0 39:4.0 25:4.0 11:1.0 15:2.0 14:3.0 16:3.0
11 Gunnar Vaho, 16.0 25:3.0 1:1.0 32:4.0 10:3.0 4:2.0 12:2.0 3:1.0
12 Meelis Uuväli, 16.0 22:3.0 32:3.0 15:3.0 4:1.0 16:3.0 11:2.0 1:1.0
13 Mihkel Vinkel, 15.0 27:3.0 26:2.0 5:3.0 20:3.0 21:3.0 1:0.0 8:1.0
14 Fred Nelma, 15.0 28:2.0 5:1.0 22:3.0 18:3.0 2:2.0 10:1.0 27:3.0
15 Aigor Sillaots, 15.0 18:4.0 34:2.0 12:1.0 19:2.0 10:2.0 2:1.0 21:3.0
16 Viljar Mehik, 15.0 19:2.0 37:4.0 34:3.0 1:2.0 12:1.0 5:2.0 10:1.0
17 Marek Lepist, nm 15.0 20:2.0 19:1.0 27:2.0 24:4.0 34:3.0 8:2.0 5:1.0
18 Mati Suun, 15.0 15:0.0 36:4.0 24:3.0 14:1.0 28:2.0 35:4.0 9:1.0
19 Kaupo Helm-Rosin, 14.0 16:2.0 17:3.0 8:2.0 15:2.0 9:2.0 20:1.0 22:2.0
20 Aadu Vinkel, 14.0 17:2.0 33:4.0 6:2.0 13:1.0 8:2.0 19:3.0 2:0.0
21 Urmas Pirnipuu, 14.0 39:4.0 4:1.0 3:3.0 7:3.0 13:1.0 6:1.0 15:1.0
22 Aivar Kool, 14.0 12:1.0 30:2.0 14:1.0 25:2.0 23:2.0 38:4.0 19:2.0
23 Jaan Saartok, 14.0 31:2.0 24:2.0 28:2.0 5:1.0 22:2.0 30:1.0 34:4.0
24 Vambola Bakohoff, 14.0 6:2.0 23:2.0 18:1.0 17:0.0 31:2.0 33:3.0 38:4.0
25 Tatjana Osokina, N 14.0 11:1.0 27:3.0 10:0.0 22:2.0 38:2.0 29:2.0 35:4.0
26 Õie Malmberg, N 13.0 0:3.0 13:2.0 29:3.0 6:1.0 3:1.0 28:3.0 7:0.0
27 Arlet Saar, 13.0 13:1.0 25:1.0 17:2.0 32:4.0 29:3.0 9:1.0 14:1.0
28 Raivo Laine, 13.0 14:2.0 3:2.0 23:2.0 35:2.0 18:2.0 26:1.0 30:2.0
29 Jaan Laug, 13.0 8:1.0 35:4.0 26:1.0 2:1.0 27:1.0 25:2.0 32:3.0
30 Enn Rattur, 13.0 32:1.0 22:2.0 31:3.0 9:1.0 35:1.0 23:3.0 28:2.0
31 Urmas Virves, 12.0 23:2.0 7:1.0 30:1.0 38:1.0 24:2.0 0:2.0 37:3.0
32 Oole Rits, 11.0 30:3.0 12:1.0 11:0.0 27:0.0 36:2.0 39:4.0 29:1.0
33 Vallo Heina, 11.0 37:2.0 20:0.0 38:3.0 3:0.0 39:3.0 24:1.0 0:2.0
34 Gennadi Andrejev, 10.0 38:4.0 15:2.0 16:1.0 8:1.0 17:1.0 7:1.0 23:0.0
35 Aurika Vaho, N 10.0 2:1.0 29:0.0 36:4.0 28:2.0 30:3.0 18:0.0 25:0.0
36 Ingeliina Kore, nN 9.0 1:0.0 18:0.0 35:0.0 0:2.0 32:2.0 37:1.0 39:4.0
37 Johannes Loikmaa, 9.0 33:2.0 16:0.0 9:0.0 39:1.0 0:2.0 36:3.0 31:1.0
38 Riho Kore, 8.0 34:0.0 0:2.0 33:1.0 31:3.0 25:2.0 22:0.0 24:0.0
39 Jaak Virves, 6.0 21:0.0 10:0.0 0:2.0 37:3.0 33:1.0 32:0.0 36:0.0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 SAARE 124
2 RING 114
3 KOERU 104
4 TIRTS 88
5 PENINGI 33
6 SOOKUNINGA 17
7 VAABLANE 14