Saare 2019. aasta karikavõistlus üksikmängus - Round 8
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
1 Mikk Lepist [18.0] 4.0:0.0 Urmas Mererand [21.0]
2 Helena Tann [17.0] 2.0:2.0 Guido Trees [18.0]
3 Andrea Uustulnd [17.0] 2.0:2.0 Styven Kuntson [17.0]
4 Urmas Talistu [17.0] 1.0:3.0 Karli Leemet [17.0]
5 Tõnu Maiste [17.0] 0.0:4.0 Mihkel Lepist [17.0]
6 Gunnar Vaho [16.0] 1.0:3.0 Fred Nelma [15.0]
7 Marek Lepist [15.0] 3.0:1.0 Meelis Uuväli [16.0]
8 Aigor Sillaots [15.0] 3.0:1.0 Mihkel Vinkel [15.0]
9 Viljar Mehik [15.0] 3.0:1.0 Mati Suun [15.0]
10 Aadu Vinkel [14.0] 3.0:1.0 Tatjana Osokina [14.0]
11 Aivar Kool [14.0] 2.0:2.0 Vambola Bakohoff [14.0]
12 Jaan Saartok [14.0] 3.0:1.0 Urmas Pirnipuu [14.0]
13 Kaupo Helm-Rosin [14.0] 4.0:0.0 Arlet Saar [13.0]
14 Õie Malmberg [13.0] 1.0:3.0 Enn Rattur [13.0]
15 Raivo Laine [13.0] 2.0:2.0 Jaan Laug [13.0]
16 Vallo Heina [11.0] 3.0:1.0 Urmas Virves [12.0]
17 Oole Rits [11.0] 1.0:3.0 Johannes Loikmaa [9.0]
18 Aurika Vaho [10.0] 2.0:2.0 Jaak Virves [6.0]
19 Ingeliina Kore [9.0] 2.0:2.0 Riho Kore [8.0]
20 Gennadi Andrejev [10.0] 2.0:0.0 BYE
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score Buch. Berg. Progr.
1 Mikk Lepist, Tirts 22 138.0 378.00 88.0
2 Urmas Mererand, Tirts 21 140.0 344.00 105.0
3 Mihkel Lepist, Tirts 21 130.0 321.00 84.0
4 Karli Leemet, Saare 20 136.0 334.00 91.0
5 Guido Trees, Peningi 20 131.0 327.00 85.0
6 Andrea Uustulnd, N Tirts 19 150.0 354.00 97.0
7 Styven Kuntson, Ring 19 145.0 346.00 84.0
8 Helena Tann, nN Ring 19 131.0 305.00 83.0
9 Fred Nelma, Saare 18 139.0 300.00 76.0
10 Urmas Talistu, Saare 18 138.0 299.00 86.0
11 Aigor Sillaots, Ring 18 137.0 298.00 82.0
12 Viljar Mehik, Peningi 18 136.0 286.00 87.0
13 Kaupo Helm-Rosin, Ring 18 135.0 297.00 78.0
14 Marek Lepist, nm Tirts 18 130.0 284.00 78.0
15 Gunnar Vaho, Saare 17 143.0 287.00 87.0
16 Aadu Vinkel, Saare 17 141.0 283.00 81.0
17 Meelis Uuväli, Saare 17 139.0 284.00 89.0
18 Tõnu Maiste, Koeru 17 135.0 257.00 78.0
19 Jaan Saartok, Saare 17 122.0 248.00 69.0
20 Mihkel Vinkel, Saare 16 134.0 256.00 86.0
21 Aivar Kool, Koeru 16 127.0 239.00 64.0
22 Mati Suun, Koeru 16 125.0 223.00 74.0
23 Vambola Bakohoff, Vaablane 16 124.0 230.00 63.0
24 Enn Rattur, Ring 16 115.0 235.00 65.0
25 Urmas Pirnipuu, Koeru 15 137.0 239.00 82.0
26 Raivo Laine, Koeru 15 127.0 242.00 69.0
27 Tatjana Osokina, N Ring 15 121.0 203.00 62.0
28 Jaan Laug, Koeru 15 120.0 211.00 65.0
29 Õie Malmberg, N Ring 14 137.0 178.00 75.0
30 Vallo Heina, Saare 14 112.0 133.00 56.0
31 Arlet Saar, Saare 13 129.0 195.00 64.0
32 Urmas Virves, Koeru 13 120.0 161.00 55.0
33 Gennadi Andrejev, Saare 12 134.0 149.00 66.0
34 Aurika Vaho, N Saare 12 118.0 160.00 56.0
35 Oole Rits, Ring 12 109.0 146.00 54.0
36 Johannes Loikmaa, Saare 12 109.0 118.00 43.0
37 Ingeliina Kore, nN Sookuninga 11 107.0 88.00 31.0
38 Riho Kore, Sookuninga 10 113.0 105.00 45.0
39 Jaak Virves, Koeru 8 113.0 74.00 33.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Mikk Lepist, 22.0 34:3.0 10:2.0 8:1.0 28:3.0 9:2.0 11:3.0 16:4.0 2:4.0
2 Urmas Mererand, 21.0 37:4.0 15:3.0 6:2.0 12:2.0 4:3.0 20:4.0 17:3.0 1:0.0
3 Mihkel Lepist, 21.0 6:0.0 39:4.0 27:4.0 15:1.0 11:2.0 9:3.0 12:3.0 18:4.0
4 Karli Leemet, 20.0 23:2.0 18:4.0 16:2.0 29:3.0 2:1.0 25:3.0 6:2.0 10:3.0
5 Guido Trees, 20.0 7:2.0 26:2.0 25:1.0 30:4.0 29:3.0 6:3.0 15:3.0 8:2.0
6 Andrea Uustulnd, N 19.0 3:4.0 25:3.0 2:2.0 17:3.0 15:2.0 5:1.0 4:2.0 7:2.0
7 Styven Kuntson, 19.0 5:2.0 9:3.0 20:1.0 19:3.0 8:3.0 12:2.0 14:3.0 6:2.0
8 Helena Tann, nN 19.0 18:2.0 32:3.0 1:3.0 25:1.0 7:1.0 33:3.0 29:4.0 5:2.0
9 Fred Nelma, 18.0 26:2.0 7:1.0 21:3.0 22:3.0 1:2.0 3:1.0 31:3.0 15:3.0
10 Urmas Talistu, 18.0 28:3.0 1:2.0 13:2.0 33:3.0 16:2.0 14:2.0 20:3.0 4:1.0
11 Aigor Sillaots, 18.0 22:4.0 33:2.0 17:1.0 13:2.0 3:2.0 1:1.0 25:3.0 20:3.0
12 Viljar Mehik, 18.0 13:2.0 36:4.0 33:3.0 2:2.0 17:1.0 7:2.0 3:1.0 22:3.0
13 Kaupo Helm-Rosin, 18.0 12:2.0 14:3.0 10:2.0 11:2.0 18:2.0 16:1.0 21:2.0 31:4.0
14 Marek Lepist, nm 18.0 16:2.0 13:1.0 31:2.0 23:4.0 33:3.0 10:2.0 7:1.0 17:3.0
15 Gunnar Vaho, 17.0 27:3.0 2:1.0 35:4.0 3:3.0 6:2.0 17:2.0 5:1.0 9:1.0
16 Aadu Vinkel, 17.0 14:2.0 30:4.0 4:2.0 20:1.0 10:2.0 13:3.0 1:0.0 27:3.0
17 Meelis Uuväli, 17.0 21:3.0 35:3.0 11:3.0 6:1.0 12:3.0 15:2.0 2:1.0 14:1.0
18 Tõnu Maiste, 17.0 8:2.0 4:0.0 36:4.0 24:3.0 13:2.0 31:3.0 22:3.0 3:0.0
19 Jaan Saartok, 17.0 32:2.0 23:2.0 26:2.0 7:1.0 21:2.0 24:1.0 33:4.0 25:3.0
20 Mihkel Vinkel, 16.0 31:3.0 29:2.0 7:3.0 16:3.0 25:3.0 2:0.0 10:1.0 11:1.0
21 Aivar Kool, 16.0 17:1.0 24:2.0 9:1.0 27:2.0 19:2.0 38:4.0 13:2.0 23:2.0
22 Mati Suun, 16.0 11:0.0 37:4.0 23:3.0 9:1.0 26:2.0 34:4.0 18:1.0 12:1.0
23 Vambola Bakohoff, 16.0 4:2.0 19:2.0 22:1.0 14:0.0 32:2.0 30:3.0 38:4.0 21:2.0
24 Enn Rattur, 16.0 35:1.0 21:2.0 32:3.0 18:1.0 34:1.0 19:3.0 26:2.0 29:3.0
25 Urmas Pirnipuu, 15.0 39:4.0 6:1.0 5:3.0 8:3.0 20:1.0 4:1.0 11:1.0 19:1.0
26 Raivo Laine, 15.0 9:2.0 5:2.0 19:2.0 34:2.0 22:2.0 29:1.0 24:2.0 28:2.0
27 Tatjana Osokina, N 15.0 15:1.0 31:3.0 3:0.0 21:2.0 38:2.0 28:2.0 34:4.0 16:1.0
28 Jaan Laug, 15.0 10:1.0 34:4.0 29:1.0 1:1.0 31:1.0 27:2.0 35:3.0 26:2.0
29 Õie Malmberg, N 14.0 0:3.0 20:2.0 28:3.0 4:1.0 5:1.0 26:3.0 8:0.0 24:1.0
30 Vallo Heina, 14.0 36:2.0 16:0.0 38:3.0 5:0.0 39:3.0 23:1.0 0:2.0 32:3.0
31 Arlet Saar, 13.0 20:1.0 27:1.0 14:2.0 35:4.0 28:3.0 18:1.0 9:1.0 13:0.0
32 Urmas Virves, 13.0 19:2.0 8:1.0 24:1.0 38:1.0 23:2.0 0:2.0 36:3.0 30:1.0
33 Gennadi Andrejev, 12.0 38:4.0 11:2.0 12:1.0 10:1.0 14:1.0 8:1.0 19:0.0 0:2.0
34 Aurika Vaho, N 12.0 1:1.0 28:0.0 37:4.0 26:2.0 24:3.0 22:0.0 27:0.0 39:2.0
35 Oole Rits, 12.0 24:3.0 17:1.0 15:0.0 31:0.0 37:2.0 39:4.0 28:1.0 36:1.0
36 Johannes Loikmaa, 12.0 30:2.0 12:0.0 18:0.0 39:1.0 0:2.0 37:3.0 32:1.0 35:3.0
37 Ingeliina Kore, nN 11.0 2:0.0 22:0.0 34:0.0 0:2.0 35:2.0 36:1.0 39:4.0 38:2.0
38 Riho Kore, 10.0 33:0.0 0:2.0 30:1.0 32:3.0 27:2.0 21:0.0 23:0.0 37:2.0
39 Jaak Virves, 8.0 25:0.0 3:0.0 0:2.0 36:3.0 30:1.0 35:0.0 37:0.0 34:2.0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 SAARE 140
2 RING 131
3 KOERU 115
4 TIRTS 101
5 PENINGI 38
6 SOOKUNINGA 21
7 VAABLANE 16