Saare 2019. aasta karikavõistlus üksikmängus - Round 9
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
1 Mihkel Lepist [21.0] 2.0:2.0 Mikk Lepist [22.0]
2 Guido Trees [20.0] 4.0:0.0 Urmas Mererand [21.0]
3 Styven Kuntson [19.0] 4.0:0.0 Karli Leemet [20.0]
4 Helena Tann [19.0] 2.0:2.0 Andrea Uustulnd [19.0]
5 Aigor Sillaots [18.0] 3.0:1.0 Urmas Talistu [18.0]
6 Fred Nelma [18.0] 2.0:2.0 Kaupo Helm-Rosin [18.0]
7 Viljar Mehik [18.0] 3.0:1.0 Marek Lepist [18.0]
8 Meelis Uuväli [17.0] 2.0:2.0 Aadu Vinkel [17.0]
9 Gunnar Vaho [17.0] 2.0:2.0 Jaan Saartok [17.0]
10 Mihkel Vinkel [16.0] 2.0:2.0 Tõnu Maiste [17.0]
11 Mati Suun [16.0] 1.0:3.0 Aivar Kool [16.0]
12 Enn Rattur [16.0] 3.0:1.0 Vambola Bakohoff [16.0]
13 Urmas Pirnipuu [15.0] 1.0:3.0 Jaan Laug [15.0]
14 Tatjana Osokina [15.0] 1.0:3.0 Raivo Laine [15.0]
15 Vallo Heina [14.0] 1.0:3.0 Õie Malmberg [14.0]
16 Arlet Saar [13.0] 4.0:0.0 Johannes Loikmaa [12.0]
17 Urmas Virves [13.0] 1.0:3.0 Ingeliina Kore [11.0]
18 Riho Kore [10.0] 2.0:2.0 Aurika Vaho [12.0]
19 Jaak Virves [8.0] 2.0:2.0 Gennadi Andrejev [12.0]
20 Oole Rits [12.0] 2.0:0.0 BYE
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score Buch. Berg. Progr.
1 Mikk Lepist, Tirts 24 176.0 464.00 112.0
2 Guido Trees, Peningi 24 170.0 455.00 109.0
3 Styven Kuntson, Ring 23 183.0 467.00 107.0
4 Mihkel Lepist, Tirts 23 171.0 412.00 107.0
5 Andrea Uustulnd, N Tirts 21 186.0 429.00 118.0
6 Urmas Mererand, Tirts 21 180.0 386.00 126.0
7 Helena Tann, nN Ring 21 171.0 391.00 104.0
8 Aigor Sillaots, Ring 21 170.0 384.00 103.0
9 Viljar Mehik, Peningi 21 168.0 368.00 108.0
10 Fred Nelma, Saare 20 180.0 386.00 96.0
11 Kaupo Helm-Rosin, Ring 20 174.0 382.00 98.0
12 Karli Leemet, Saare 20 171.0 367.00 111.0
13 Gunnar Vaho, Saare 19 177.0 356.00 106.0
14 Meelis Uuväli, Saare 19 174.0 362.00 108.0
15 Urmas Talistu, Saare 19 173.0 355.00 105.0
16 Aadu Vinkel, Saare 19 170.0 340.00 100.0
17 Marek Lepist, nm Tirts 19 169.0 341.00 97.0
18 Tõnu Maiste, Koeru 19 167.0 325.00 97.0
19 Jaan Saartok, Saare 19 159.0 320.00 88.0
20 Aivar Kool, Koeru 19 159.0 320.00 83.0
21 Enn Rattur, Ring 19 150.0 322.00 84.0
22 Mihkel Vinkel, Saare 18 171.0 337.00 104.0
23 Raivo Laine, Koeru 18 163.0 327.00 87.0
24 Jaan Laug, Koeru 18 154.0 291.00 83.0
25 Õie Malmberg, N Ring 17 171.0 252.00 92.0
26 Mati Suun, Koeru 17 163.0 278.00 91.0
27 Arlet Saar, Saare 17 156.0 269.00 81.0
28 Vambola Bakohoff, Vaablane 17 154.0 273.00 80.0
29 Urmas Pirnipuu, Koeru 16 172.0 292.00 98.0
30 Tatjana Osokina, N Ring 16 159.0 261.00 78.0
31 Vallo Heina, Saare 15 142.0 166.00 71.0
32 Gennadi Andrejev, Saare 14 160.0 190.00 80.0
33 Aurika Vaho, N Saare 14 148.0 217.00 70.0
34 Urmas Virves, Koeru 14 147.0 189.00 69.0
35 Oole Rits, Ring 14 146.0 174.00 68.0
36 Ingeliina Kore, nN Sookuninga 14 132.0 146.00 45.0
37 Johannes Loikmaa, Saare 12 142.0 138.00 55.0
38 Riho Kore, Sookuninga 12 141.0 145.00 57.0
39 Jaak Virves, Koeru 10 140.0 107.00 43.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Mikk Lepist, 24.0 33:3.0 15:2.0 7:1.0 24:3.0 10:2.0 8:3.0 16:4.0 6:4.0 4:2.0
2 Guido Trees, 24.0 3:2.0 23:2.0 29:1.0 31:4.0 25:3.0 5:3.0 13:3.0 7:2.0 6:4.0
3 Styven Kuntson, 23.0 2:2.0 10:3.0 22:1.0 19:3.0 7:3.0 9:2.0 17:3.0 5:2.0 12:4.0
4 Mihkel Lepist, 23.0 5:0.0 39:4.0 30:4.0 13:1.0 8:2.0 10:3.0 9:3.0 18:4.0 1:2.0
5 Andrea Uustulnd, N 21.0 4:4.0 29:3.0 6:2.0 14:3.0 13:2.0 2:1.0 12:2.0 3:2.0 7:2.0
6 Urmas Mererand, 21.0 36:4.0 13:3.0 5:2.0 9:2.0 12:3.0 22:4.0 14:3.0 1:0.0 2:0.0
7 Helena Tann, nN 21.0 18:2.0 34:3.0 1:3.0 29:1.0 3:1.0 32:3.0 25:4.0 2:2.0 5:2.0
8 Aigor Sillaots, 21.0 26:4.0 32:2.0 14:1.0 11:2.0 4:2.0 1:1.0 29:3.0 22:3.0 15:3.0
9 Viljar Mehik, 21.0 11:2.0 37:4.0 32:3.0 6:2.0 14:1.0 3:2.0 4:1.0 26:3.0 17:3.0
10 Fred Nelma, 20.0 23:2.0 3:1.0 20:3.0 26:3.0 1:2.0 4:1.0 27:3.0 13:3.0 11:2.0
11 Kaupo Helm-Rosin, 20.0 9:2.0 17:3.0 15:2.0 8:2.0 18:2.0 16:1.0 20:2.0 27:4.0 10:2.0
12 Karli Leemet, 20.0 28:2.0 18:4.0 16:2.0 25:3.0 6:1.0 29:3.0 5:2.0 15:3.0 3:0.0
13 Gunnar Vaho, 19.0 30:3.0 6:1.0 35:4.0 4:3.0 5:2.0 14:2.0 2:1.0 10:1.0 19:2.0
14 Meelis Uuväli, 19.0 20:3.0 35:3.0 8:3.0 5:1.0 9:3.0 13:2.0 6:1.0 17:1.0 16:2.0
15 Urmas Talistu, 19.0 24:3.0 1:2.0 11:2.0 32:3.0 16:2.0 17:2.0 22:3.0 12:1.0 8:1.0
16 Aadu Vinkel, 19.0 17:2.0 31:4.0 12:2.0 22:1.0 15:2.0 11:3.0 1:0.0 30:3.0 14:2.0
17 Marek Lepist, nm 19.0 16:2.0 11:1.0 27:2.0 28:4.0 32:3.0 15:2.0 3:1.0 14:3.0 9:1.0
18 Tõnu Maiste, 19.0 7:2.0 12:0.0 37:4.0 21:3.0 11:2.0 27:3.0 26:3.0 4:0.0 22:2.0
19 Jaan Saartok, 19.0 34:2.0 28:2.0 23:2.0 3:1.0 20:2.0 21:1.0 32:4.0 29:3.0 13:2.0
20 Aivar Kool, 19.0 14:1.0 21:2.0 10:1.0 30:2.0 19:2.0 38:4.0 11:2.0 28:2.0 26:3.0
21 Enn Rattur, 19.0 35:1.0 20:2.0 34:3.0 18:1.0 33:1.0 19:3.0 23:2.0 25:3.0 28:3.0
22 Mihkel Vinkel, 18.0 27:3.0 25:2.0 3:3.0 16:3.0 29:3.0 6:0.0 15:1.0 8:1.0 18:2.0
23 Raivo Laine, 18.0 10:2.0 2:2.0 19:2.0 33:2.0 26:2.0 25:1.0 21:2.0 24:2.0 30:3.0
24 Jaan Laug, 18.0 15:1.0 33:4.0 25:1.0 1:1.0 27:1.0 30:2.0 35:3.0 23:2.0 29:3.0
25 Õie Malmberg, N 17.0 0:3.0 22:2.0 24:3.0 12:1.0 2:1.0 23:3.0 7:0.0 21:1.0 31:3.0
26 Mati Suun, 17.0 8:0.0 36:4.0 28:3.0 10:1.0 23:2.0 33:4.0 18:1.0 9:1.0 20:1.0
27 Arlet Saar, 17.0 22:1.0 30:1.0 17:2.0 35:4.0 24:3.0 18:1.0 10:1.0 11:0.0 37:4.0
28 Vambola Bakohoff, 17.0 12:2.0 19:2.0 26:1.0 17:0.0 34:2.0 31:3.0 38:4.0 20:2.0 21:1.0
29 Urmas Pirnipuu, 16.0 39:4.0 5:1.0 2:3.0 7:3.0 22:1.0 12:1.0 8:1.0 19:1.0 24:1.0
30 Tatjana Osokina, N 16.0 13:1.0 27:3.0 4:0.0 20:2.0 38:2.0 24:2.0 33:4.0 16:1.0 23:1.0
31 Vallo Heina, 15.0 37:2.0 16:0.0 38:3.0 2:0.0 39:3.0 28:1.0 0:2.0 34:3.0 25:1.0
32 Gennadi Andrejev, 14.0 38:4.0 8:2.0 9:1.0 15:1.0 17:1.0 7:1.0 19:0.0 0:2.0 39:2.0
33 Aurika Vaho, N 14.0 1:1.0 24:0.0 36:4.0 23:2.0 21:3.0 26:0.0 30:0.0 39:2.0 38:2.0
34 Urmas Virves, 14.0 19:2.0 7:1.0 21:1.0 38:1.0 28:2.0 0:2.0 37:3.0 31:1.0 36:1.0
35 Oole Rits, 14.0 21:3.0 14:1.0 13:0.0 27:0.0 36:2.0 39:4.0 24:1.0 37:1.0 0:2.0
36 Ingeliina Kore, nN 14.0 6:0.0 26:0.0 33:0.0 0:2.0 35:2.0 37:1.0 39:4.0 38:2.0 34:3.0
37 Johannes Loikmaa, 12.0 31:2.0 9:0.0 18:0.0 39:1.0 0:2.0 36:3.0 34:1.0 35:3.0 27:0.0
38 Riho Kore, 12.0 32:0.0 0:2.0 31:1.0 34:3.0 30:2.0 20:0.0 28:0.0 36:2.0 33:2.0
39 Jaak Virves, 10.0 29:0.0 4:0.0 0:2.0 37:3.0 31:1.0 35:0.0 36:0.0 33:2.0 32:2.0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 TIRTS 108
2 RING 104
3 SAARE 97
4 KOERU 91
5 PENINGI 45
6 SOOKUNINGA 26
7 VAABLANE 17