Loo 52. auhinnaturniir paarismängus - Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score Buch. Berg. Progr.
1 Mikk Lepist, Oskar Raidlepp Tirts 11 60.0 91.00 46.0
2 Styven Kuntson, Kaupo Helm.Rosin Kadrina 11 53.0 82.00 43.0
3 Aigor Sillaots, Enno Kermik Kadrina/Saare 10 52.0 72.00 37.0
4 Tõnis Laks, Viljar Mehik Peningi 10 52.0 69.00 37.0
5 Hillar Elva, Marek Poltrago Kadrina 9 61.0 70.00 44.0
6 Andrea Uustulnd, Kai Kõmmus np Tirts 8 65.0 71.00 38.0
7 Meeli Ruuto, Aurika Vaho np Kadrina/Saare 8 56.0 56.00 34.0
8 Andreas Linkvist, Andre Ilves Peningi 8 55.0 57.00 32.0
9 Jevgeni Põshnõi, Guido Trees Peningi 8 52.0 47.00 35.0
10 Vambola Bakhoff, Vladimir Jõgis Vaablane 7 54.0 46.00 33.0
11 Aarne Ruuto, Gunnar Vaho Kadrina/Saare 7 47.0 31.00 28.0
12 Oole Rits, Taivo Raid Vaablane 7 43.0 35.00 20.0
13 Heino Merilaine, Harri Tiik Vaablane 7 42.0 27.00 24.0
14 Mihkel Lepist, Urmas Mererand Tirts 6 53.0 39.00 25.0
15 Vallo Heina, Tiit Toomik Saare/Peningi 6 46.0 34.00 21.0
16 Urmas Talistu, Ago Laanet Saare 6 44.0 22.00 24.0
17 Tatjana Osokina, Saima Rand np Kadrina/Vaablane 6 39.0 21.00 20.0
18 Mati Torop, Priit Pappel Purekkari 5 43.0 27.00 22.0
19 Anne-Grete Mesilane, Urve Reetamm np Peningi 5 39.0 20.00 19.0
20 Heiti Pent, Ando Saar Võhma 4 42.0 18.00 14.0
21 Andrus Aas, Mait Videvik Kadrina 4 40.0 14.00 13.0
22 Ilme Rand, Ave Laks np Vaablane/Peningi 1 40.0 5.00 7.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mikk Lepist, Oskar Raidlepp Tirts 11.0 14:2.0 9:2.0 4:1.0 5:2.0 6:1.0 2:1.0 7:2.0
2 Styven Kuntson, Kaupo Helm.Rosin Kadrina 11.0 11:2.0 6:1.0 18:1.0 16:2.0 10:2.0 1:1.0 5:2.0
3 Aigor Sillaots, Enno Kermik Kadrina/Saare 10.0 17:2.0 5:0.0 13:2.0 6:1.0 14:1.0 8:2.0 9:2.0
4 Tõnis Laks, Viljar Mehik Peningi 10.0 21:2.0 8:1.0 1:1.0 7:0.0 16:2.0 6:2.0 11:2.0
5 Hillar Elva, Marek Poltrago Kadrina 9.0 15:2.0 3:2.0 10:2.0 1:0.0 7:2.0 9:1.0 2:0.0
6 Andrea Uustulnd, Kai Kõmmus np Tirts 8.0 7:2.0 2:1.0 8:2.0 3:1.0 1:1.0 4:0.0 10:1.0
7 Meeli Ruuto, Aurika Vaho np Kadrina/Saare 8.0 6:0.0 12:2.0 19:2.0 4:2.0 5:0.0 17:2.0 1:0.0
8 Andreas Linkvist, Andre Ilves Peningi 8.0 12:2.0 4:1.0 6:0.0 10:1.0 13:2.0 3:0.0 14:2.0
9 Jevgeni Põshnõi, Guido Trees Peningi 8.0 20:2.0 1:0.0 15:1.0 18:2.0 11:2.0 5:1.0 3:0.0
10 Vambola Bakhoff, Vladimir Jõgis Vaablane 7.0 13:2.0 19:2.0 5:0.0 8:1.0 2:0.0 14:1.0 6:1.0
11 Aarne Ruuto, Gunnar Vaho Kadrina/Saare 7.0 2:0.0 18:1.0 22:2.0 15:2.0 9:0.0 16:2.0 4:0.0
12 Oole Rits, Taivo Raid Vaablane 7.0 8:0.0 7:0.0 20:2.0 14:0.0 15:2.0 13:1.0 21:2.0
13 Heino Merilaine, Harri Tiik Vaablane 7.0 10:0.0 20:2.0 3:0.0 19:2.0 8:0.0 12:1.0 22:2.0
14 Mihkel Lepist, Urmas Mererand Tirts 6.0 1:0.0 21:2.0 16:0.0 12:2.0 3:1.0 10:1.0 8:0.0
15 Vallo Heina, Tiit Toomik Saare/Peningi 6.0 5:0.0 17:2.0 9:1.0 11:0.0 12:0.0 21:1.0 18:2.0
16 Urmas Talistu, Ago Laanet Saare 6.0 19:0.0 22:2.0 14:2.0 2:0.0 4:0.0 11:0.0 20:2.0
17 Tatjana Osokina, Saima Rand np Kadrina/Vaablane 6.0 3:0.0 15:0.0 21:1.0 22:2.0 18:2.0 7:0.0 19:1.0
18 Mati Torop, Priit Pappel Purekkari 5.0 22:1.0 11:1.0 2:1.0 9:0.0 17:0.0 20:2.0 15:0.0
19 Anne-Grete Mesilane, Urve Reetamm np Peningi 5.0 16:2.0 10:0.0 7:0.0 13:0.0 20:0.0 22:2.0 17:1.0
20 Heiti Pent, Ando Saar Võhma 4.0 9:0.0 13:0.0 12:0.0 21:2.0 19:2.0 18:0.0 16:0.0
21 Andrus Aas, Mait Videvik Kadrina 4.0 4:0.0 14:0.0 17:1.0 20:0.0 22:2.0 15:1.0 12:0.0
22 Ilme Rand, Ave Laks np Vaablane/Peningi 1.0 18:1.0 16:0.0 11:0.0 17:0.0 21:0.0 19:0.0 13:0.0