Saaremaa KV koroona üksikmäng 3.etapp 22.01.2023 - Round 9
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score M-Buch. Buch. Berg. Progr.
1 Styven Kuntson, Vaablane 25 138.0 170.0 438.00 127.0
2 Andrea Uustulnd, N Tirts 23 143.0 184.0 471.00 117.0
3 Viljar Mehik, Haiba 23 142.0 182.0 455.00 118.0
4 Gunnar Vaho, Saare Mäng 22 140.0 180.0 430.00 118.0
5 Aadu Vinkel, Saare Mäng 22 126.0 160.0 366.00 100.0
6 Aigor Sillaots, Vaablane 20 129.0 165.0 306.00 86.0
7 Guido Trees, Peningi 20 112.0 141.0 265.00 87.0
8 Urmas Mererand, Tirts 19 133.0 171.0 338.00 103.0
9 Raivo Humal, Saare Mäng 19 130.0 168.0 280.00 93.0
10 Janis Aksiim, Saare Mäng 19 129.0 165.0 326.00 102.0
11 Vallo Heina, Saare Mäng 19 112.0 141.0 270.00 85.0
12 Õie Malmberg, N Vaablane 19 111.0 143.0 283.00 85.0
13 Mihkel Lepist, Tirts 18 144.0 185.0 353.00 97.0
14 Oole Rits, Vaablane 16 133.0 166.0 281.00 92.0
15 Tatjana Osokina, N Vaablane 16 127.0 165.0 283.00 85.0
16 Jaan Saartok, Saare Mäng 16 114.0 145.0 224.00 81.0
17 Kristel Talvik, N Sookuninga 15 132.0 173.0 239.00 88.0
18 Taivo Raid, Vaablane 15 124.0 156.0 202.00 69.0
19 Aurika Vaho, N Saare Mäng 13 123.0 154.0 168.00 63.0
20 Piia-Liis Seeder, N Peningi 11 120.0 151.0 136.00 55.0
21 Ago Laanet, Saare Mäng 9 126.0 162.0 104.00 48.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Styven Kuntson, 25.0 21:4.0 10:3.0 4:3.0 3:1.0 17:4.0 2:1.0 5:2.0 8:3.0 13:4.0
2 Andrea Uustulnd, N 23.0 15:2.0 12:2.0 6:4.0 13:3.0 3:3.0 1:3.0 4:1.0 5:2.0 10:3.0
3 Viljar Mehik, 23.0 6:2.0 18:4.0 13:2.0 1:3.0 2:1.0 8:3.0 9:4.0 4:3.0 5:1.0
4 Gunnar Vaho, 22.0 5:4.0 8:3.0 1:1.0 14:2.0 10:2.0 17:4.0 2:3.0 3:1.0 9:2.0
5 Aadu Vinkel, 22.0 4:0.0 20:2.0 21:3.0 19:4.0 13:2.0 14:4.0 1:2.0 2:2.0 3:3.0
6 Aigor Sillaots, 20.0 3:2.0 11:2.0 2:0.0 18:2.0 0:2.0 19:4.0 13:2.0 7:2.0 15:4.0
7 Guido Trees, 20.0 11:3.0 14:1.0 17:0.0 0:2.0 19:3.0 16:2.0 18:3.0 6:2.0 21:4.0
8 Urmas Mererand, 19.0 19:3.0 4:1.0 15:3.0 9:3.0 14:3.0 3:1.0 10:2.0 1:1.0 12:2.0
9 Raivo Humal, 19.0 0:3.0 13:2.0 10:1.0 8:1.0 18:3.0 11:3.0 3:0.0 17:4.0 4:2.0
10 Janis Aksiim, 19.0 20:4.0 1:1.0 9:3.0 17:1.0 4:2.0 15:2.0 8:2.0 14:3.0 2:1.0
11 Vallo Heina, 19.0 7:1.0 6:2.0 19:1.0 15:2.0 20:4.0 9:1.0 21:4.0 13:1.0 14:3.0
12 Õie Malmberg, N 19.0 17:2.0 2:2.0 14:1.0 16:1.0 21:3.0 13:1.0 15:3.0 20:4.0 8:2.0
13 Mihkel Lepist, 18.0 16:3.0 9:2.0 3:2.0 2:1.0 5:2.0 12:3.0 6:2.0 11:3.0 1:0.0
14 Oole Rits, 16.0 18:2.0 7:3.0 12:3.0 4:2.0 8:1.0 5:0.0 20:3.0 10:1.0 11:1.0
15 Tatjana Osokina, N 16.0 2:2.0 17:2.0 8:1.0 11:2.0 16:3.0 10:2.0 12:1.0 18:3.0 6:0.0
16 Jaan Saartok, 16.0 13:1.0 19:2.0 20:2.0 12:3.0 15:1.0 7:2.0 17:2.0 0:2.0 18:1.0
17 Kristel Talvik, N 15.0 12:2.0 15:2.0 7:4.0 10:3.0 1:0.0 4:0.0 16:2.0 9:0.0 0:2.0
18 Taivo Raid, 15.0 14:2.0 3:0.0 0:2.0 6:2.0 9:1.0 21:3.0 7:1.0 15:1.0 16:3.0
19 Aurika Vaho, N 13.0 8:1.0 16:2.0 11:3.0 5:0.0 7:1.0 6:0.0 0:2.0 21:2.0 20:2.0
20 Piia-Liis Seeder, N 11.0 10:0.0 5:2.0 16:2.0 21:2.0 11:0.0 0:2.0 14:1.0 12:0.0 19:2.0
21 Ago Laanet, 9.0 1:0.0 0:2.0 5:1.0 20:2.0 12:1.0 18:1.0 11:0.0 19:2.0 7:0.0