Peningi karikavõistluste võitjad.
1. 9.mai 1985 a I Kalev Karu Johannes Rõõm Aruküla kolhoos 3:1
II Olav Karu Guido Trees Aruküla kolhoos
III Al-der Ivanov Mihhail Koptei Aruküla kolhoos
2. 2.mai 1986 a I Rein Tali Kalju Lomp T NLV 7:5
II Endel Viira Olev Schmidt Kose EPT
III Ralf Adler Harald Mägi Kuusalu KRT
3. 1.mai 1987 a I Rein Hinrikus Jaan Ojakivi EKE EMV 3:0
II Allan Vaupere Avo Kütt Kuusalu kolh/Vaida sovh
III Jüri Barinov Raivo Vinter Ranna sovh.
4. 7.okt. 1988 a I Rein Hinrikus Jaan Ojakivi EKE EMV 3:1
II Allan Vaupere Avo Kütt Kuusalu kolh/Vaida sovh
III Olav Karu Al-der Ivanov Aruküla kolh
5. 7.nov 1989 a I Ants Verk Lauri Verk Kehra koroonaklubi “Linda”
II Paadik Pajo Harju EPT
III Allan Vaupere Avo Kütt Kuusalu kolh/Vaida sovh
6. 25.nov 1990 a I Olev Schmidt Leonid Zjabrikov Kose EPT/Harju Elekter
II Lauri Verk Ants Verk Kehra koroonaklubi “Soodla”
III Allan Vaupere Avo Kütt Kuusalu kolh/Vaida sovh
7. nov 1991 I Olev Schmidt Leonid Zjabrikov Harju KEK RSK “KeSa”
8. nov 1992 I Olev Schmidt Leonid Zjabrikov Harju KEK RSK “KeSa”
9. nov 1993. a. I Maire Korv Dimitri Sokolov Peningi KMK
II Ants Verk Andrus Jürimaa Kehra koroonaklubi “Soodla”
III
10. nov 1994. a. I Mati Torop Allan Vaupere Kuusalu “Litter”
11. nov 1995. a I Lauri Verk Allan Vaupere Kehra KMK
12. nov 1996 a I Tarmo Tarbe Dimitri Sokolov Kehra KMK
13. nov 1997 a I Tarmo Tarbe Dimitri Sokolov Kehra KMK
14. .nov 1998 a I Tarmo Tarbe Dimitri Sokolov Kehra KMK
15. nov 1999 a I Tarmo Tarbe Dimitri Sokolov Kehra KMK 3:1
II Aivar Toompalu Leonid Sakovitš KMK “Vaida”
III Kiira Tarassova Rimma Viirlaid KMK “KeSa” 3:3
III Toomas Valter Taavi Järve KMK “Ugala”
16. 18.nov 2000 a I Janek Ruusmere Eugen Põllumäe Harju KEK RSK “KeSa” 3:0
II Alar Balasjan Aivar Toomaplu KMK “Vaida”
III Urmas Mererand Hedy- Reet Übner KMK “Viimsi” 3:2
4. Margus Saareoja Kaupo Helm-Rosin KMK “Tirts”/KMK “Kehra”
17. 10.nov 2001 a I Allan Vaupere Kaupo Helm- Rosin Kehra KMK 3:0
II Urmas Mererand Margus Saareoja KMK “Viimsi”/ KMK “Tirts”
III Kai Mererand Mari-Liis Muulmann KMK “Viimsi” 3:1
4. Janek Ruusmere Eugen Põllumäe KMK “KeSa”
18. 16.nov 2002 a I Ants Verk Kaupo Helm-Rosin Kehra KMK 3:1
II Meelis Raaman Al-der Martin KMK “Ugala“
III Tiina Sõmer Vivian Rehi KMK “Tirts” 3:1
4. Olav Karu Kaspar Raidlepp “KeSa” / “KMK “Viimsi”
19. 29.nov 2003 a I Allan Vaupere Mihkel Lepist Kehra KMK/Viimsi KMK 4:2
II Tarmo Tarbe Jaak Luukas Kehra KMK
III Ants Verk Kaupo Helm-Rosin Kehra KMK 3:0
4. Olav Karu Jaanus Helm-Rosin KMK “KeSa”/KMK “Kehra”
20. 20.nov 2004 a I Olav Karu Ants Verk KeSa/Kehra KMK 3:1
II Allan Vaupere Kaupo Helm- Rosin Kehra KMK
III Margus Saareoja Urmas Mererand Saku "Tirts" 3:1
4. Toomas Valter Al-der Sooman Ugala
21. 19. nov 2005 a I Olav Karu Allan Vaupere Kehra KMK 3:1
II Ants Verk Kaupo Helm- Rosin Kehra KMK
III Margus Saareoja Tiina Sõmer Saku "Tirts" 3:2
4. Toomas Valter Ahmet Kink Peningi KMK/Kehra KMK
22. 18. nov 2006 a I Ants Verk Kaupo Helm- Rosin Kehra KMK 3:0
II ........ ........ .........
III ................ .................. .................
4. ................ .................... ............
23. 29.dets 2007 a I Gerli Aver Aleksander Michelis Peningi KMK 5:3
II Allan Vaupere Olav Karu Kehra KMK
III Andrea Uustulnd Mihkel Lepist Saku "Tirts" 3:0
4. Urmas Mererand Koit Paulus Saku Tirts / Kehra KMK
23. 29. nov 2008 a I Ants Verk Kaupo Helm- Rosin Kehra KMK 7:5
II Urmas Mererand Toomas Kink Tirts/ Peningi KMK
III Allan Vaupere Janek Jaðkov Kehra KMK / Peningi KMK 3:0
4. Ahmet Kink Koit Paulus Kehra KMK